Schedule/Results
No Event
Wed Nov 07
Final
at Navy L, 81-36
Exhibition
Sun Nov 11
Final
vs. Stevens L, 57-52
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs. Penn St.-Abington W, 67-49
@ Stockton Stockton Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Stockton W, 61-43
Stockton Tip-Off Tournament
Tue Nov 20
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 72-44
Sun Nov 25
Final
vs. New Paltz L, 81-54
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Drew L, 42-39
Wed Dec 05
Final
at Salisbury W, 61-47
Sat Dec 08
Final
vs. Frostburg State L, 61-36
Sat Dec 15
Final
at Gallaudet W, 76-64
Sat Dec 29
Final
vs. Wesley W, 67-37
Jamie Lynn Roberts Tournament
Sun Dec 30
Final
vs. Neumann W, 67-44
Jamie Lynn Roberts Tournament
Wed Jan 02
Final
vs. Swarthmore W, 64-29
Sat Jan 05
Final - OT
vs. Moravian L, 75-70
Wed Jan 09
Final
vs. Juniata W, 64-40
Sat Jan 12
Final
at #4 Scranton L, 53-36
Wed Jan 16
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 75-64
Sat Jan 19
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 57-51
Wed Jan 23
Final
vs. Goucher W, 83-58
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Moravian W, 62-38
Wed Jan 30
Final
vs. Elizabethtown L, 71-38
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. #6 Scranton W, 59-50
Wed Feb 06
Final
at Juniata L, 60-58
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Susquehanna W, 61-55
Wed Feb 13
Final
at Goucher W, 68-48
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Drew W, 54-39
Thu Feb 21
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 61-43
Landmark Semifinals
Sun Nov 10
Final
vs. Anna Maria W, 92-68
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. Kenyon W, 62-39
@ York (Pa.) Coaches vs. Cancer Classic
Sat Nov 16
Final
at York (Pa.) W, 76-71
Coaches vs. Cancer Classic
Tue Nov 19
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 75-54
Jamie Lynn Roberts Game
Fri Nov 22
Final
vs. Penn St.-Abington W, 80-48
@ Muhlenberg Scotty Wood Tournament
Sat Nov 23
Final
at Muhlenberg W, 61-52
Scotty Wood Tournament
Tue Nov 26
Final
at Haverford W, 72-65
Tue Dec 03
Final
vs. Salisbury L, 74-39
Sat Dec 07
Final
vs. Drew W, 73-50
Sat Dec 14
4:00 PM
vs. Gallaudet
Sat Jan 04
3:00 PM
vs. Mary Washington
Jamie Lynn Roberts Classic
Sun Jan 05
3:00 PM
vs. Marymount (Va.)
Jamie Lynn Roberts Classic
Sat Jan 11
4:00 PM
at Moravian
Wed Jan 15
7:00 PM
at Juniata
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
vs. Scranton
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
vs. Elizabethtown
Sat Jan 25
4:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Wed Jan 29
7:00 PM
at Goucher
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
vs. Moravian
Wed Feb 05
7:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Sat Feb 08
4:00 PM
at Scranton
Wed Feb 12
7:00 PM
vs. Juniata
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
vs. Susquehanna
Wed Feb 19
7:00 PM
vs. Goucher
Sat Feb 22
4:00 PM
at Drew
Wed Feb 26
TBA
at Landmark Semifinals
Sat Feb 29
TBA
at Landmark Championship
View Full Schedule
Standings
School Conf Overall
Scranton 1-0 7-0
Catholic 1-0 8-1
Susquehanna 1-0 6-1
Elizabethtown 1-0 5-2
Drew 0-1 5-2
Moravian 0-1 5-3
Goucher 0-1 4-4
Juniata 0-1 2-5