Licensed to Catholic University of America
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/26/2019 04:12 PM
                       Scranton vs Catholic - 10/26/2019                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                         NT    1:51.77   11  
     1) Byrne, Lauren M 20              2) Pikulik, Danielle A 18         
     3) Campo, Audrey E 21              4) Diehl, Amber M 18              
       27.92    31.31    27.60    24.94                                    
  2 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                 NT    1:54.74    4  
     1) Leibfreid, Megan 19             2) Doucette, Maddie L 18          
     3) Tighe, Emily 21                 4) Gould, Emma C 18               
       27.92    32.48    28.43    25.91                                    
  3 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                         NT    1:56.53    2  
     1) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 20       2) Harper, Jenna M 21             
     3) Howlin, Liz N 21                4) McGuire, Lauren X 18           
       29.28    32.78    28.55    25.92                                    
  4 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                 NT    1:59.27  
     1) Hipp, Alexa R 18                2) McDonough, Aubrey E 19         
     3) Lowell, Megan E 18              4) Beal, Caroline 20              
       29.26    34.26    29.72    26.03                                    
  5 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                 NT   x1:59.42  
     1) Earley, Emily 21                2) Corcoran, Hannah K 18          
     3) Smith, Grace L 21               4) Golden, Scarlett S 18          
       29.92    33.80    28.38    27.32                                    
  6 University of Scranton-MA  'C'                         NT   x2:03.47  
     1) Kelly, Riva 21                  2) Iobst, Laura A 21              
     3) Ruzzi, Kat A 20                 4) Chlebove, Erin A 18            
       31.72    35.71    29.68    26.36                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                         NT    1:39.25   11  
     1) Mills, Matt S 21                2) Donnelly, Jack T 21            
     3) Quigley, Timothy M 22           4) Fimmano, John D 19             
       26.14    27.17    23.99    21.95                                    
  2 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                 NT    1:39.79    4  
     1) Schriefer-Flores, Jeffrey A 20  2) Grunbok, Chris J 20            
     3) Jay, Kevin J 21                 4) Isaacs, George W 21            
       25.74    28.46    23.94    21.65                                    
  3 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                 NT    1:42.09    2  
     1) McCarthy, Gregory F 20          2) Kinnon, Ryan 20                
     3) Iosim, Ryan A 18                4) Kreuscher, Kyle J 20           
       25.80    28.53    24.74    23.02                                    
  4 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                         NT    1:45.62  
     1) Spicka, Gregory 21              2) Kovalenko, Kyle J 18           
     3) Thomas, Zachary G 21            4) Krumenacker, Michael G 19      
       27.82    28.68    26.40    22.72                                    
  5 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                 NT   x1:48.35  
     1) Powers, Alec W 19               2) Kelly, James P 19              
     3) Meade, Matthew M 20             4) Braziel, Alex D 22             
       27.53    30.27    25.91    24.64                                    
  6 University of Scranton-MA  'C'                         NT   x1:52.69  
     1) Postowski, Stas W 21            2) Cavanaugh, Joe 21              
     3) Koziol, Nathan 21               4) DiLillo, Chris 18              
       29.00    32.93    27.57    23.19                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kelly A            20 Catholic UA-PV            NT   11:34.57    9  
      30.07   33.77   34.42   34.76   34.86   35.07   35.36   35.43
      35.51   35.41   35.44   35.27   35.24   35.10   34.85   35.09
      34.95   35.11   35.12   33.74                                
  2 Laux, Claire G            18 Catholic UA-PV            NT   11:38.99    4  
      30.28   33.80   34.38   34.65   34.86   35.00   35.33   35.25
      35.85   36.22   35.09   35.45   35.84   35.30   35.58   35.69
      35.60   35.55   35.40   33.87                                
  3 Kenyon, Hailey M          21 Scranton-MA               NT   11:46.41    3  
      31.44   34.48   35.17   35.99   35.96   36.16   36.30   35.60
      35.60   35.95   36.21   35.92   35.70   35.94   35.72   35.65
      35.22   35.02   35.17   33.21                                
  4 Spernal, Elizabeth D      21 Catholic UA-PV            NT   11:47.47    2  
      30.90   33.74   34.58   35.28   35.41   35.15   35.84   35.81
      36.03   35.71   35.58   36.22   36.10   36.26   36.36   36.40
      36.10   35.87   35.93   34.20                                
  5 Yoder, Saige E            19 Scranton-MA               NT   12:33.96    1  
      32.99   36.74   37.81   37.60   38.35   37.65   38.26   38.19
      38.48                   38.41   38.25   38.45   38.64   38.27
      38.58   38.01   37.03   35.36                                
  6 Sabella, Sofia A          18 Scranton-MA               NT   12:34.74  
      32.83   35.88   36.24   37.13   37.91   37.88   38.02   38.55
      38.40   38.85   38.77   39.23   38.59   37.92   38.29   37.68
      38.23   38.72   38.85   36.77                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prescott, Ren R           18 Catholic UA-PV            NT   10:35.18    9  
      26.78   31.33   32.27   31.93   32.15   32.29   32.68   32.31
      32.54   31.93   32.20   32.79   32.41   32.37   32.33   31.68
      31.80   32.38   31.49   29.52                                
  2 Morgan, Evan A            19 Scranton-MA               NT   10:47.50    4  
      28.02   31.39   32.25   32.35   32.72   32.94   32.97   33.23
      33.08   32.66   33.13   32.87   32.70   32.87   32.46   32.55
      32.29   32.00   32.06   32.96                                
  3 Nicholson, Luke C         21 Catholic UA-PV            NT   10:49.18    3  
      27.97   30.96   31.90   31.85   32.55   32.48   32.90   33.05
      33.12   33.11   32.82   33.42   33.25   32.71   33.10   33.12
      32.89   32.98   32.29   32.71                                
  4 Kovalenko, Kyle J         18 Scranton-MA               NT   10:55.21    2  
      27.92   31.46   32.47   32.58   33.14   33.32   33.26   33.46
      33.54   33.70   32.84   33.53   34.10   34.08   32.77   32.95
      33.23   33.10   31.70   32.06                                
  5 Brown, Lenny D            19 Catholic UA-PV            NT   10:56.90    1  
      28.32   32.09   32.68   33.40   33.36   33.42   34.03   33.73
      33.57   33.35   33.44   33.69   33.57   33.15   32.91   33.21
      32.92   32.03   31.84   32.19                                
  6 Spak, Nathan M            18 Scranton-MA               NT   11:51.35  
      29.67   33.20   35.01   35.16   35.15   36.64   35.52   36.39
      35.88   34.36   36.21   36.20   36.25   37.27   35.77   36.55
      36.99   36.26   37.38   35.49                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Emma C             18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:03.10    9  
      27.77   30.38   32.30   32.65                                
  2 Cieri, Grace E            21 Scranton-MA               NT    2:05.42    4  
      28.69   31.62   33.25   31.86                                
  3 Von Heeringen, Kate S     19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:05.78    3  
      28.69   31.69   32.38   33.02                                
  4 Kramer, Kylie S           18 Scranton-MA               NT    2:06.55    2  
      28.95   31.99   32.12   33.49                                
  5 Campo, Audrey E           21 Scranton-MA               NT    2:06.85    1  
      29.47   31.20   33.03   33.15                                
  6 McDonald, Colleen E       19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:08.06  
      28.81   31.91   33.42   33.92                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahon, Matthew G          20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:50.29    9  
      25.45   28.62   28.48   27.74                                
  2 Cannilla, John H          20 Scranton-MA               NT    1:50.89    4  
      26.21   28.17   28.45   28.06                                
  3 Jay, Kevin J              21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:57.32    3  
      26.05   29.85   30.36   31.06                                
  4 Bauman, Brian M           18 Scranton-MA               NT    2:01.13    2  
      27.53   30.55   31.75   31.30                                
  5 Marciano, Thomas          19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:03.21    1  
      27.22   31.33   32.37   32.29                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Lauren M           20 Scranton-MA               NT      59.92    9  
  2 Leibfreid, Megan          19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:02.19    4  
      29.89   32.30                                                
  3 Hipp, Alexa R             18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:02.34    3  
      29.91   32.43                                                
  4 Kelly, Riva               21 Scranton-MA               NT    1:04.00    2  
      30.74   33.26                                                
  5 Roach, Bridget A          19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:04.97    1  
      31.38   33.59                                                
  6 Webster, Cara F           20 Scranton-MA               NT    1:07.78  
      32.38   35.40                                                
 -- Earley, Emily             21 Catholic UA-PV            NT   X1:05.32  
      31.37   33.95                                                
 -- Kilcommons, Jacque J      18 Catholic UA-PV            NT   X1:06.09  
      31.43   34.66                                                
 -- Paiva, Katie C            18 Catholic UA-PV            NT   X1:06.98  
      32.02   34.96                                                
 -- Soffey, Shannon R         18 Scranton-MA               NT   X1:07.90  
      32.04   35.86                                                
 -- Pace, Katie M             20 Scranton-MA               NT   X1:08.59  
      33.01   35.58                                                
 -- Ruzzi, Kat A              20 Scranton-MA               NT   X1:11.15  
      33.96   37.19                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schriefer-Flores, Jeffre  20 Catholic UA-PV            NT      55.82    9  
      26.60   29.22                                                
  2 Roberts, Joshua D         19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      57.95    4  
      27.91   30.04                                                
  3 Spicka, Gregory           21 Scranton-MA               NT      58.97    3  
      28.49   30.48                                                
  4 Lawrey, Dan               21 Catholic UA-PV            NT      59.29    2  
      28.31   30.98                                                
  5 Koziol, Nathan            21 Scranton-MA               NT    1:01.82    1  
      29.66   32.16                                                
  6 Postowski, Stas W         21 Scranton-MA               NT    1:04.69  
      30.09   34.60                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pikulik, Danielle A       18 Scranton-MA               NT    1:08.72    9  
      32.10   36.62                                                
  2 Doucette, Maddie L        18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:10.96    4  
      32.61   38.35                                                
  3 Harper, Jenna M           21 Scranton-MA               NT    1:13.06    3  
      34.03   39.03                                                
  4 Boyle, Cagney A           19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:13.42    2  
      35.07   38.35                                                
  5 McDonough, Aubrey E       19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:16.19    1  
      35.64   40.55                                                
  6 McGuire, Lauren X         18 Scranton-MA               NT    1:18.53  
      36.35   42.18                                                
 -- Corcoran, Hannah K        18 Catholic UA-PV            NT   X1:16.63  
      35.34   41.29                                                
 -- Noccioli, Ally            19 Catholic UA-PV            NT   X1:17.63  
      37.29   40.34                                                
 -- Raue, Shannon K           18 Catholic UA-PV            NT   X1:18.50  
      35.88   42.62                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Jack T          21 Scranton-MA               NT    1:01.20    9  
      28.36   32.84                                                
  2 Quigley, Timothy M        22 Scranton-MA               NT    1:02.57    4  
      29.31   33.26                                                
  3 Grunbok, Chris J          20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:02.58    3  
      29.95   32.63                                                
  4 Iosim, Ryan A             18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:05.15    2  
      30.03   35.12                                                
  5 Farley, Alexander         19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:06.36    1  
      31.18   35.18                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    20 Scranton-MA               NT    2:25.03    9  
      30.91   35.60   38.19   40.33                                
  2 Kenyon, Hailey M          21 Scranton-MA               NT    2:25.29    4  
      31.91   35.57   39.11   38.70                                
  3 Tighe, Emily              21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:27.37    3  
      31.08   36.19   38.43   41.67                                
  4 Ruffo, Kayla R            20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:32.43    2  
      32.54   37.23   40.50   42.16                                
  5 Van Lew, Kaitlin R        20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:37.06    1  
      32.10   38.89   41.92   44.15                                
  6 Iobst, Laura A            21 Scranton-MA               NT    2:43.42  
      33.66   40.76   44.43   44.57                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Gregory F       20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:01.94    9  
      26.46   29.87   31.81   33.80                                
  2 Nicholson, Luke C         21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:05.28    4  
      28.62   31.83   31.69   33.14                                
  3 Fimmano, John D           19 Scranton-MA               NT    2:05.97    3  
      27.37   31.58   32.97   34.05                                
  4 Keller, Joe J             19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:16.50    2  
      30.18   34.66   35.96   35.70                                
  5 Cavanaugh, Joe            21 Scranton-MA               NT    2:24.35    1  
      29.66   34.31   38.06   42.32                                
  6 Thomas, Zachary G         21 Scranton-MA               NT    2:36.48  
      29.80   35.37   41.89   49.42                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Amber M            18 Scranton-MA               NT      25.27    9  
  2 Howlin, Liz N             21 Scranton-MA               NT      25.80    4  
  3 Beal, Caroline            20 Catholic UA-PV            NT      26.41    3  
  4 Leibfreid, Megan          19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      26.54    2  
  5 Chlebove, Erin A          18 Scranton-MA               NT      26.85    1  
  6 Lowell, Megan E           18 Catholic UA-PV            NT      26.97  
 -- Redoutey, Marie A         20 Catholic UA-PV            NT     X27.19  
 -- Grumski, Kassi M          21 Catholic UA-PV            NT     X27.97  
 -- Weir, Maddie              20 Scranton-MA               NT     X28.42  
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie R      19 Scranton-MA               NT     X28.82  
 -- Laccetti, Isabella M      22 Catholic UA-PV            NT     X28.95  
 -- Wren, Erin M              20 Scranton-MA               NT     X29.80  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacs, George W          21 Catholic UA-PV            NT      21.85    9  
  2 Mahon, Matthew G          20 Catholic UA-PV            NT      22.32    4  
  3 Mills, Matt S             21 Scranton-MA               NT      22.65    3  
  4 Krumenacker, Michael G    19 Scranton-MA               NT      22.91    2  
  5 Kreuscher, Kyle J         20 Catholic UA-PV            NT      23.13    1  
  6 DiLillo, Chris            18 Scranton-MA               NT      23.19  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Emma C             18 Catholic UA-PV            NT      56.82    9  
      27.37   29.45                                                
  2 Diehl, Amber M            18 Scranton-MA               NT      57.14    4  
      27.77   29.37                                                
  3 Cieri, Grace E            21 Scranton-MA               NT      57.38    3  
      27.97   29.41                                                
  4 Von Heeringen, Kate S     19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      58.10    2  
      27.78   30.32                                                
  5 McDonald, Colleen E       19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      59.00    1  
      28.60   30.40                                                
  6 Howlin, Liz N             21 Scranton-MA               NT      59.09  
      28.51   30.58                                                
 -- Golden, Scarlett S        18 Catholic UA-PV            NT     X59.41  
      28.38   31.03                                                
 -- Dern, Elizabeth B         19 Scranton-MA               NT   X1:00.70  
      29.23   31.47                                                
 -- Weir, Maddie              20 Scranton-MA               NT   X1:01.12  
      29.05   32.07                                                
 -- Seeley-Hacker, Madeline   19 Catholic UA-PV            NT   X1:02.02  
      29.73   32.29                                                
 -- Pace, Katie M             20 Scranton-MA               NT   X1:02.11  
      29.47   32.64                                                
 -- Bouvier, Jackie E         22 Catholic UA-PV            NT   X1:04.68  
      31.01   33.67                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schriefer-Flores, Jeffre  20 Catholic UA-PV            NT      49.76    9  
      23.75   26.01                                                
  2 Mahon, Matthew G          20 Catholic UA-PV            NT      51.04    4  
      24.39   26.65                                                
  3 Isaacs, George W          21 Catholic UA-PV            NT      51.89    3  
      24.53   27.36                                                
  4 Morgan, Evan A            19 Scranton-MA               NT      52.01    2  
      24.81   27.20                                                
  5 Krumenacker, Michael G    19 Scranton-MA               NT      52.09    1  
      24.89   27.20                                                
  6 Donnelly, Jack T          21 Scranton-MA               NT      52.67  
      24.81   27.86                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Lauren M           20 Scranton-MA               NT    2:12.24    9  
      30.27                   33.73                                
  2 Hipp, Alexa R             18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:14.56    4  
      31.64   34.11   34.75   34.06                                
  3 Beal, Caroline            20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:14.87    3  
      31.66   33.84   34.84   34.53                                
  4 Laux, Claire G            18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:18.89    2  
      32.81   35.72   35.79   34.57                                
  5 Kelly, Riva               21 Scranton-MA               NT    2:21.72    1  
      33.11   35.90   35.93   36.78                                
  6 Webster, Cara F           20 Scranton-MA               NT    2:25.13  
      33.75   36.85   37.57   36.96                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Matt S             21 Scranton-MA               NT    2:02.24    9  
      27.72   30.31   32.06   32.15                                
  2 Roberts, Joshua D         19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:05.50    4  
      28.43   31.22   32.72   33.13                                
  3 Lawrey, Dan               21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:09.56    3  
      29.37   31.94   33.49   34.76                                
  4 McCarthy, Gregory F       20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:10.02    2  
      28.59   31.57   34.65   35.21                                
  5 Cannilla, John H          20 Scranton-MA               NT    2:14.40    1  
      31.89   33.57   34.69   34.25                                
  6 Koziol, Nathan            21 Scranton-MA               NT    2:21.06  
      31.57   35.86   37.24   36.39                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campo, Audrey E           21 Scranton-MA               NT    2:30.07    9  
      34.65   38.10   38.29   39.03                                
  2 Boyle, Cagney A           19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:36.04    4  
      35.63   39.86   39.17   41.38                                
  3 Pikulik, Danielle A       18 Scranton-MA               NT    2:39.32    3  
      35.45   40.82   41.82   41.23                                
  4 Doucette, Maddie L        18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:40.62    2  
      34.66   40.55   42.30   43.11                                
  5 Donnellan, Molly M        20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:43.38    1  
      37.57   41.48   41.73   42.60                                
  6 Iobst, Laura A            21 Scranton-MA               NT    2:53.52  
      38.50   43.72   45.58   45.72                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovalenko, Kyle J         18 Scranton-MA               NT    2:18.82    9  
      32.02   35.95   35.91   34.94                                
  2 Grunbok, Chris J          20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:20.16    4  
      31.43   35.52   36.99   36.22                                
  3 Spicka, Gregory           21 Scranton-MA               NT    2:24.25    3  
      31.66   36.06   37.22   39.31                                
  4 Kelly, James P            19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:26.44    2  
      33.48   36.88   37.80   38.28                                
  5 Farley, Alexander         19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:31.53    1  
      33.83   37.97   39.98   39.75                                
  6 Cavanaugh, Joe            21 Scranton-MA               NT    2:45.44  
      35.45   41.94   43.71   44.34                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pilkington, Mary C        18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:39.87    9  
      30.38   33.71   34.09   34.30   34.36   34.62   34.83   34.88
      34.90   33.80                                                
  2 Smith, Kelly A            20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:42.16    4  
      30.01   33.50   34.34   34.71   34.83   35.25   35.22   34.76
      34.90   34.64                                                
  3 Harper, Jenna M           21 Scranton-MA               NT    5:44.70    3  
      30.74   33.53   34.35   34.58   34.73   35.29   35.68   35.88
      35.59   34.33                                                
  4 Spernal, Elizabeth D      21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:46.27    2  
      31.13   33.89   34.78   35.06   35.27   35.52   35.38   35.56
      35.64   34.04                                                
  5 Kramer, Kylie S           18 Scranton-MA               NT    5:52.65    1  
      31.91   35.57   36.71   36.37   36.83   35.85   35.89   35.82
      34.21   33.49                                                
  6 Wren, Erin M              20 Scranton-MA               NT    6:09.79  
      31.76   35.30   36.85   37.28   37.73   38.58   38.24   38.30
      38.66   37.09                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prescott, Ren R           18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:04.04    9  
      27.26   30.32   31.27   31.51   30.97   31.04   31.30   31.22
      30.87   28.28                                                
  2 Cannilla, John H          20 Scranton-MA               NT    5:07.09    4  
      27.39   30.14   30.83   31.24   31.42   31.38   31.70   31.39
      31.52   30.08                                                
  3 Nicholson, Luke C         21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:15.22    3  
      28.06   30.63   31.37   31.78   31.98   32.08   32.31   31.82
      32.57   32.62                                                
  4 Morgan, Evan A            19 Scranton-MA               NT    5:18.78    2  
      28.31   31.35   31.98   32.74   32.74   32.05   32.15   32.61
      32.66   32.19                                                
  5 Brown, Lenny D            19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:24.95    1  
      28.22   31.99   32.83   32.89   33.11   33.20   33.45   33.24
      33.47   32.55                                                
  6 Bauman, Brian M           18 Scranton-MA               NT    5:29.02  
      29.30   32.07   33.29   33.17   33.60   33.50   33.87   34.63
      33.84   31.75                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tighe, Emily              21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:04.14    9  
      29.69   34.45                                                
  2 Kenyon, Hailey M          21 Scranton-MA               NT    1:04.16    4  
      30.08   34.08                                                
  3 Smith, Grace L            21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:04.22    3  
      29.79   34.43                                                
  4 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    20 Scranton-MA               NT    1:04.23    2  
      30.01   34.22                                                
  5 Lowell, Megan E           18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:05.83    1  
      30.63   35.20                                                
  6 Alvarez, Stephanie R      19 Scranton-MA               NT    1:12.81  
      31.75   41.06                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Gregory F       20 Catholic UA-PV            NT      54.12    9  
      25.20   28.92                                                
  2 Jay, Kevin J              21 Catholic UA-PV            NT      55.42    4  
      26.13   29.29                                                
  3 Fimmano, John D           19 Scranton-MA               NT      56.02    3  
      26.12   29.90                                                
  4 Donnelly, Jack T          21 Scranton-MA               NT      56.52    2  
      25.64   30.88                                                
  5 Iosim, Ryan A             18 Catholic UA-PV            NT      57.63    1  
      25.99   31.64                                                
 -- Quigley, Timothy M        22 Scranton-MA               NT         DQ  
      26.15   29.56                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Lauren M           20 Scranton-MA               NT    2:13.05    9  
      28.48   33.77   38.58   32.22                                
  2 Boyle, Cagney A           19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:20.30    4  
      31.17   34.64   40.92   33.57                                
  3 Hipp, Alexa R             18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:23.21    3  
      30.39   34.63   45.18   33.01                                
  4 Pikulik, Danielle A       18 Scranton-MA               NT    2:23.73    2  
      31.17   38.10   39.41   35.05                                
  5 Donnellan, Molly M        20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:23.85    1  
      30.47   37.75   42.42   33.21                                
  6 Harper, Jenna M           21 Scranton-MA               NT    2:26.51  
      31.98   38.62   41.96   33.95                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Matt S             21 Scranton-MA               NT    2:05.44    9  
      26.59   32.01   35.99   30.85                                
  2 Prescott, Ren R           18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:08.30    4  
      27.52   32.55   37.81   30.42                                
  3 Kreuscher, Kyle J         20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:10.47    3  
      27.07   33.18   39.42   30.80                                
  4 Quigley, Timothy M        22 Scranton-MA               NT    2:14.24    2  
      26.42   37.76   37.12   32.94                                
  5 Koziol, Nathan            21 Scranton-MA               NT    2:18.27    1  
      29.26   36.22   43.24   29.55                                
  6 Meade, Matthew M          20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:18.78  
      28.53   35.82   41.67   32.76                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                         NT    1:40.78   11  
     1) Campo, Audrey E 21              2) Howlin, Liz N 21               
     3) Cieri, Grace E 21               4) Diehl, Amber M 18              
       25.43    25.04    25.37    24.94                                    
  2 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                 NT    1:44.63    4  
     1) Leibfreid, Megan 19             2) Beal, Caroline 20              
     3) Doucette, Maddie L 18           4) Gould, Emma C 18               
       25.90    26.16    26.70    25.87                                    
  3 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                         NT    1:46.29    2  
     1) Chlebove, Erin A 18             2) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 20      
     3) Kramer, Kylie S 18              4) McGuire, Lauren X 18           
       26.41    26.92    26.77    26.19                                    
  4 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                 NT    1:48.49  
     1) McDonald, Colleen E 19          2) Von Heeringen, Kate S 19       
     3) Lowell, Megan E 18              4) Laux, Claire G 18              
       27.29    27.05    26.84    27.31                                    
  5 University of Scranton-MA  'C'                         NT   x1:52.96  
     1) Pace, Katie M 20                2) Soffey, Shannon R 18           
     3) Dern, Elizabeth B 19            4) Alvarez, Stephanie R 19        
       28.14    28.14    28.25    28.43                                    
  6 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                 NT   x1:53.37  
     1) Thompson, Rileigh 19            2) Kilcommons, Jacque J 18        
     3) Pilkington, Mary C 18           4) Seeley-Hacker, Madeline V 19   
       28.24    28.26    27.79    29.08                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                 NT    1:29.37   11  
     1) Isaacs, George W 21             2) Jay, Kevin J 21                
     3) Schriefer-Flores, Jeffrey A 20  4) Mahon, Matthew G 20            
       21.81    23.17    22.28    22.11                                    
  2 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                         NT    1:31.29    4  
     1) Fimmano, John D 19              2) Spicka, Gregory 21             
     3) Morgan, Evan A 19               4) Krumenacker, Michael G 19      
       22.37    23.55    22.96    22.41                                    
  3 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                 NT    1:33.80    2  
     1) Nicholson, Luke C 21            2) Marciano, Thomas 19            
     3) Iosim, Ryan A 18                4) Roberts, Joshua D 19           
       23.51    23.68    23.28    23.33                                    
  4 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                         NT    1:37.39  
     1) DiLillo, Chris 18               2) Kovalenko, Kyle J 18           
     3) Cannilla, John H 20             4) Bauman, Brian M 18             
       23.20    24.36    24.75    25.08                                    
  5 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                 NT   x1:40.37  
     1) Powers, Alec W 19               2) Kinnon, Ryan 20                
     3) Braziel, Alex D 22              4) Keller, Joe J 19               
       24.18    25.22    24.90    26.07                                    
  6 University of Scranton-MA  'C'                         NT   x1:42.93  
     1) Postowski, Stas W 21            2) Thomas, Zachary G 21           
     3) Spak, Nathan M 18               4) Cavanaugh, Joe 21              
       25.52    25.16    26.32    25.93                                    
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gailius, Jeanna           19 Scranton-MA               NP     185.40    9  
  2 Anderson, Krista          19 Scranton-MA               NP     171.45    4  
  3 Morret, Mackenzie M       20 Scranton-MA               NP     165.50    3  
  3 Zingone, Sofia            18 Scranton-MA               NP    x165.50  
  5 Berg, Rebecca M           20 Scranton-MA               NP    x137.95  
  6 Campion, Erin             18 Scranton-MA               NP    x121.70  
  7 Adams, Nellie L           20 Catholic UA-PV            NP      91.20    2  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chester, Will             21 Catholic UA-PV            NP     200.35    9  
  2 Koehr, Seamus M           20 Catholic UA-PV            NP     119.60    4  
 
Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gailius, Jeanna           19 Scranton-MA               NP     165.50    9  
  2 Anderson, Krista          19 Scranton-MA               NP     151.90    4  
 
Event 32  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chester, Will             21 Catholic UA-PV            NP     207.30    9  
  2 Koehr, Seamus M           20 Catholic UA-PV            NP      85.95    4  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. University of Scranton              166   2. The Catholic University of Ame      127
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. The Catholic University of Ame      187   2. University of Scranton              101