Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
November
Wed. 7 at Navy # Final L, 81-36
  Exhibition
Sun. 11 vs. Stevens Final L, 57-52
Fri. 16 vs. Penn St.-Abington @ Stockton Final W, 67-49
  Stockton Tip-Off Tournament
Sat. 17 at Stockton Final W, 61-43
  Stockton Tip-Off Tournament
Tue. 20 vs. St. Mary's (Md.) Final W, 72-44
Sun. 25 vs. New Paltz Final L, 81-54
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. Drew * Final L, 42-39
Wed. 5 at Salisbury Final W, 61-47
Sat. 8 vs. Frostburg State Final L, 61-36
Sat. 15 at Gallaudet Final W, 76-64
Sat. 29 vs. Wesley Final W, 67-37
  Jamie Lynn Roberts Tournament
Sun. 30 vs. Neumann Final W, 67-44
  Jamie Lynn Roberts Tournament
 
January
Wed. 2 vs. Swarthmore Final W, 64-29
Sat. 5 vs. Moravian * Final - OT L, 75-70
Wed. 9 vs. Juniata * Final W, 64-40
Sat. 12 at #4 Scranton * Final L, 53-36
Wed. 16 at Elizabethtown * Final L, 75-64
Sat. 19 vs. Susquehanna * Final W, 57-51
Wed. 23 vs. Goucher * Final W, 83-58
Sat. 26 at Moravian * Final W, 62-38
Wed. 30 vs. Elizabethtown * Final L, 71-38
 
February
Sat. 2 vs. #6 Scranton * Final W, 59-50
Wed. 6 at Juniata * Final L, 60-58
Sat. 9 at Susquehanna * Final W, 61-55
Wed. 13 at Goucher * Final W, 68-48
Sat. 16 at Drew * Final W, 54-39
Thu. 21 at Elizabethtown Final L, 61-43
  Landmark Semifinals
 
November
Sun. 10 vs. Anna Maria Final W, 92-68
Fri. 15 vs. Kenyon @ York (Pa.) Final W, 62-39
  Coaches vs. Cancer Classic
Sat. 16 at York (Pa.) Final W, 76-71
  Coaches vs. Cancer Classic
Tue. 19 at St. Mary's (Md.) 6:00 PM
  Jamie Lynn Roberts Game
Fri. 22 vs. Penn St.-Abington @ Muhlenberg 1:00 PM
  Scotty Wood Tournament
Sat. 23 vs. TBD @ Muhlenberg TBA
  Scotty Wood Tournament
Tue. 26 at Haverford 6:00 PM
 
December
Tue. 3 vs. Salisbury 6:00 PM
Sat. 7 vs. Drew * 4:00 PM
Sat. 14 vs. Gallaudet 4:00 PM
 
January
Sat. 4 vs. Mary Washington 3:00 PM
  Jamie Lynn Roberts Classic
Sun. 5 vs. Marymount (Va.) 3:00 PM
  Jamie Lynn Roberts Classic
Sat. 11 at Moravian * 4:00 PM
Wed. 15 at Juniata * 7:00 PM
Sat. 18 vs. Scranton * 4:00 PM
Wed. 22 vs. Elizabethtown * 7:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Susquehanna * 4:00 PM
Wed. 29 at Goucher * 7:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 1 vs. Moravian * 4:00 PM
Wed. 5 at Elizabethtown * 7:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Scranton * 4:00 PM
Wed. 12 vs. Juniata * 7:00 PM
Sat. 15 vs. Susquehanna * 4:00 PM
Wed. 19 vs. Goucher * 7:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Drew * 4:00 PM
Wed. 26 at Landmark Semifinals TBA
Sat. 29 at Landmark Championship TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event