Schedule/Results
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 02
Final
at Frostburg St. W, 1-0
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Alfred St. W, 3-0
@ Frostburg State (MD) Tournament
Wed Sep 07
Final - OT
at Mary Washington L, 2-1
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. Kenyon L, 3-0
@ Carnegie Mellon
Sun Sep 11
Final
at Carnegie Mellon L, 2-0
Wed Sep 14
Final - OT
St. Mary's (Md.) L, 1-0
Sat Sep 17
Final
Guilford W, 3-0
Wed Sep 21
Final
at Hampden-Sydney W, 4-0
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Susquehanna L, 1-0
Sat Oct 01
Final
Juniata W, 3-0
Wed Oct 05
Final
at Goucher L, 2-0
Sat Oct 08
Final
Elizabethtown L, 3-1
Mon Oct 10
Final - 2OT
Salisbury W, 1-0
Wed Oct 12
Final - 2OT
at Stevenson T, 0-0
Sat Oct 15
Final
at Moravian L, 3-1
Wed Oct 19
Final
Washington College L, 3-1
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Drew L, 1-0
Sat Oct 29
Final
Scranton L, 1-0
Senior Day
Fri Sep 01
Final
Carroll (Wis.) W, 2-1
"Turk" Emekli DC Classic
Sat Sep 02
Final
4 York (Pa.)
2 vs. Carroll (Wis.)
@ Washington, D.C.
Sun Sep 03
Final
York (Pa.) L, 5-2
"Turk" Emekli DC Classic
Wed Sep 06
Final - 2OT
Mary Washington T, 0-0
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Eastern L, 1-0
Jimmy Mills Tournament
Sun Sep 10
Final - 2OT
at No. 18 Haverford T, 1-1
Jimmy Mills Tournament
Thu Sep 14
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) W, 2-0
Sat Sep 16
Final - 2OT
Stevenson T, 0-0
at St. Alban's School
Wed Sep 20
Final - 2OT
at Randolph-Macon L, 1-0
Sat Sep 23
Final - 2OT
Susquehanna T, 0-0
Maryland SoccerPlex Field 2 (Boyds, Md.)
Wed Sep 27
Final - 2OT
at Salisbury L, 2-1
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Juniata W, 6-1
Wed Oct 04
Final
Goucher W, 2-0
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 1-0
Tue Oct 10
Final
at Washington College L, 1-0
Sat Oct 14
Final
Moravian W, 2-1
Sat Oct 21
Final
No. 20 Drew L, 1-0
Tue Oct 24
Final - OT
Gettysburg W, 3-2
Sat Oct 28
Final
at Scranton W, 3-0
Tue Oct 31
Final - PK Home
at Elizabethtown T, 0-0
Landmark Semifinals
Fri Aug 31
7:00 PM
Ursinus
Turk Emekli Classic Tournament
Sat Sep 01
3:00 PM
Baruch
Turk Emekli Classic Tournament
Fri Sep 07
1:00 PM
at Buffalo State
Sat Sep 08
2:30 PM
at Fredonia
Wed Sep 12
4:00 PM
at Stevenson
Fri Sep 14
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
Wed Sep 19
4:00 PM
at Mary Washington
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
Scranton
Wed Sep 26
4:00 PM
Salisbury
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
at Drew
Tue Oct 02
4:00 PM
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Sat Oct 06
1:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Tue Oct 09
7:00 PM
Washington College
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM
Juniata
Wed Oct 17
7:00 PM
at Goucher
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM
at Moravian
Tue Oct 23
7:00 PM
at Gettysburg
Sat Oct 27
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Wed Oct 31
TBA
TBD
Landmark Semifinal
Sat Nov 03
TBA
TBD
Landmark Championship
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Standings
School Conf Overall
Drew 7-0 21-1-1
Elizabethtown 4-2-1 10-7-2
Catholic 4-2-1 7-7-5
Susquehanna 3-3-1 6-10-2
Scranton 3-4 10-7
Moravian 2-3-2 8-5-4
Goucher 1-4-2 6-7-5
Juniata 0-6-1 1-13-4

Instagram

    VIDEOS