Schedule/Results
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 06
Final
vs. Wesley W, 3-0
Guetle Invitational
Sat Sep 07
TBA
at Sweet Briar
Battle of the Blue Ridge
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Pitt-Greensburg W, 3-0
Guetle Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg W, 1-0
DC Classic
Sat Sep 07
Final
at St. Joseph's (L.I.) W, 7-0
SJC Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Final
at #3 Rowan L, 3-1
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Keuka W, 3-0
Guetle Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Final - 2OT
vs. Kenyon L, 32-31
Sun Sep 08
TBA
at Sweet Briar
Battle of the Blue Ridge
Sun Sep 08
Final
vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln) W, 7-0
@ Patchogue, NY SJC Invitational
Sun Sep 08
Final
vs. Randolph-Macon L, 2-0
DC Classic
Tue Sep 10
Final
at Stevenson W, 3-0
Wed Sep 11
Final
vs. Randolph-Macon W, 4-0
Wed Sep 11
Final
at Washington College W, 3-0
Wed Sep 11
Final - 2OT
vs. Stevenson T, 0-0
Sat Sep 14
at Knights Invitational 4th/10, 365
@ Lexington, Va. Lexington Country Club
Sat Sep 14
Cardinal Classic (6k) 2nd/5, 47 points
Colmar Manor, MD. (Colmar Manor Community Park)
Sat Sep 14
Cardinal Classic (8k) 3rd/7, 66 points
Colmar Manor, MD (Colmar Manor Community Park)
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Georgetown L, 69-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
at McDaniel W, 3-2
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Salisbury L, 2-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) L, 7-2
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 7-2
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 3-0
@ Westminster, Md.
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Dickinson W, 1-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
at #8 Johns Hopkins L, 6-0
Sun Sep 15
Final
at Stevenson L, 8-1
Sun Sep 15
Final
at Stevenson L, 5-4
Tue Sep 17
at Elizabethtown Invitational 3rd/5, 355
@ Hershey, Pa. Hershey Country Club - East Course
Tue Sep 17
at Elizabethtown Invitational 6th/14, 328
@ Hershey, Pa. Hershey Country Club - East Course
Tue Sep 17
Final
at Mary Washington L, 3-0
Tue Sep 17
Final - 2OT
at Hood T, 1-1
Wed Sep 18
Final - 2OT
vs. #14 Mary Washington T, 0-0
Wed Sep 18
Final
at Randolph-Macon W, 3-0
Fri Sep 20
3:00 PM
vs. Trinity (D.C.)
Fri Sep 20
6:00 PM
vs. Messiah
@ Neumann Knights Invitational
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
vs. Christopher Newport
@ Neumann Knights Invitational
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
at Mary Washington
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
vs. Gettysburg
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
vs. Gettysburg
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
vs. Lynchburg
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
vs. #12 Messiah
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
at Methodist
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
vs. Widener
@ Neumann Knights Invitational
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
at Mary Washington
Wed Sep 25
4:00 PM
at Salisbury
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
vs. Shenandoah
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
Fri Sep 27
4:00 PM
vs. Bethany (W.V.)
@ Gallaudet Worthington Classic
Fri Sep 27
8:00 PM
vs. York (Pa.)
@ Washington, D.C. Worthington Classic
Sat Sep 28
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
@ Abbottstown, Pa. The Bridges Golf Club
Sat Sep 28
9:45 a.m.
at Hornet Harrier Invitational (5k)
Winchester, VA (Kernstown Battleground)
Sat Sep 28
9:45 a.m.
at Hornet Harrier Invitational (6k)
Winchester, VA (Kernstown Battleground)
Sat Sep 28
10:00 AM
vs. Christopher Newport
@ Gallaudet Worthington Classic
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
at Scranton
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
vs. MIT
Sat Sep 28
4:00 PM
at Scranton
Sat Sep 28
5:30 PM
vs. Scranton
Sun Sep 29
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
@ Abbottstown, Pa. The Bridges Golf Club
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
at Eastern
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
vs. Eastern
Wed Oct 02
6:00 PM
vs. #4 Salisbury
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
at Gallaudet
Sat Oct 05
at Greene Turtle Invitational
@ Front Royal, Va. Shenandoah Valley Golf Club
Sat Oct 05
at Landmark Fall Preview
@ Hollidaysburg, Pa. Scotch Valley Country Club
Sat Oct 05
1:45 p.m.
at Paul Short Invitational - White (6k)
Bethlehem, PA (Lehigh University Goodman Campus)
Sat Oct 05
1:45 p.m.
at Paul Short Invitational (8k)
Bethlehem, PA (Lehigh University Goodman Campus)
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
at Scranton
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
vs. Shenandoah
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
vs. Drew
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
at Drew
Sat Oct 05
1:30 PM
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 05
2:30 PM
vs. Juniata
@ Scranton Landmark Conference Tri-Match
Sat Oct 05
4:00 PM
vs. Drew
Sun Oct 06
12:00 PM
at York (Pa.)
Sun Oct 06
12:00 PM
at York (Pa.)
Tue Oct 08
at Gettysburg Fall Invitational
@ Abbottstown, Pa. Hanover Country Club
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
vs. Wooster
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
at Gallaudet
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
vs. #9 Franklin & Marshall
@ Spooky Nook (Manheim, Pa.)
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
vs. Stevenson
Sat Oct 12
at Revolutionary Classic
@ Rising Sun, Md. Chesapeake Bay Golf Club
Sat Oct 12
at Revolutionary Classic
@ Rising Sun, Md. Chesapeake Bay Golf Club
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
vs. Susquehanna
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Sat Oct 12
4:00 PM
vs. Susquehanna
Sun Oct 13
at Revolutionary Classic
@ Rising Sun, Md. Chesapeake Bay Golf Club
Sun Oct 13
at Revolutionary Classic
@ Rising Sun, Md. Chesapeake Bay Golf Club
Mon Oct 14
at F&M Invitational
@ Lititz, Pa. Bent Creek Country Club
Tue Oct 15
7:00 PM
at Washington College
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
vs. Goucher
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
at Goucher
Fri Oct 18
8:00 PM
vs. St. John Fisher
@ Stevens New Jersey Challenge
Sat Oct 19
at Landmark Fall Preview
@ Queenstown, Md. Queenstown Harbor - Lakes Course
Sat Oct 19
11 a.m.
at Inter-Regional Border Battle (6k)
Logan Township, NJ (DREAM Park)
Sat Oct 19
11 a.m.
at Inter-Regional Border Battle (8k)
Logan Township, NJ (DREAM Park)
Sat Oct 19
TBA
at Drew
Sat Oct 19
TBA
at Drew
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
at Stevens
New Jersey Challenge
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
vs. WPI
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
vs. Hamilton
@ Stevens New Jersey Challenge
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
at Juniata
Sat Oct 19
4:00 PM
at Juniata
Sat Oct 19
5:30 PM
vs. Juniata
Sun Oct 20
at Landmark Fall Preview
@ Queenstown, Md. Queenstown Harbor - Lakes Course
Wed Oct 23
6:00 PM
vs. #11 Ursinus
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
vs. Goucher
Senior Day
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
at Gettysburg
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
vs. Goucher
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
vs. Moravian
Senior Day
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
at Moravian
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
at Springfield
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
vs. Scranton
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
vs. Scranton
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
vs. Moravian
Senior Day
Tue Oct 29
6:00 PM
vs. Notre Dame (Md.)
Wed Oct 30
TBA
at George Mason
Sat Nov 02
11 a.m.
Landmark Conference Championship (6k)
Colmar Manor, MD (Colmar Manor Community Park)
Sat Nov 02
11 a.m.
Landmark Conference Championship (8k)
Colmar Manor, MD (Colmar Manor Community Park)
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
vs. Norwich
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Sat Nov 02
1:30 PM
vs. Susquehanna
@ Juniata
Sat Nov 02
4:00 PM
vs. Moravian
@ Juniata
Sat Nov 02
4:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Sat Nov 02
5:30 PM
vs. Elizabethtown
Senior Day
Tue Nov 05
TBA
at Landmark Semifinals
Wed Nov 06
TBA
at Landmark Semifinals
Wed Nov 06
TBA
at Landmark Semifinals
Wed Nov 06
TBA
at Landmark Semifinals
Sat Nov 09
TBA
at Landmark Championship
Sat Nov 09
TBA
at Landmark Championship
Sat Nov 09
TBA
at Landmark Championship
Sat Nov 09
TBA
at Landmark Championship
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
at Merchant Marine
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
vs. Elizabethtown
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
vs. Elizabethtown
Sun Nov 10
2:00 PM
vs. Anna Maria
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
vs. Messiah
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
@ Hood DMV Classic
Fri Nov 15
7:30 PM
vs. Kenyon
@ York (Pa.) Coaches vs. Cancer Classic
Sat Nov 16
11 a.m.
at NCAA South/Southeast Regional (6k)
Memphis, TN (Shelby Farms Park)
Sat Nov 16
11 a.m.
at NCAA South/Southeast Regional (8k)
Memphis, TN (Shelby Farms Park)
Sat Nov 16
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Hood DMV Classic
Sat Nov 16
TBA
vs. TBD
@ York (Pa.) Coaches vs. Cancer Classic
Sat Nov 16
TBA
at Goucher
Sat Nov 16
TBA
at Goucher
Sat Nov 16
12:00 PM
at Maine Maritime
Tue Nov 19
6:00 PM
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Jamie Lynn Roberts Game
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
at Widener
Fri Nov 22
1:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Allentown, PA
Sat Nov 23
TBA
vs. Stevens
Sat Nov 23
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Muhlenberg Scotty Wood Tournament
Sat Nov 23
TBA
at Yellow Jacket Invitational
Sat Nov 23
TBA
at Yellow Jacket Invitational
Sun Nov 24
TBA
at Yellow Jacket Invitational
Sun Nov 24
TBA
at Yellow Jacket Invitational
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
at Haverford
Mon Dec 02
8:00 PM
at Marymount (Va.)
Tue Dec 03
6:00 PM
vs. Salisbury
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
Sat Dec 07
4:00 PM
vs. Drew
Sat Dec 07
7:00 PM
vs. Drew
Sat Dec 14
4:00 PM
vs. Gallaudet
Sun Dec 15
2:00 PM
at Ferrum
Sat Dec 28
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Saint Vincent Saint Vincent Tournament
Sun Dec 29
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Saint Vincent Saint Vincent Tournament
Sat Jan 04
3:00 PM
vs. Mary Washington
Jamie Lynn Roberts Classic
Sat Jan 04
5:00 PM
vs. Manhattanville
Holiday Inn Tournament
Sun Jan 05
TBA
vs. TBA
Holiday Inn Tournament
Sun Jan 05
3:00 PM
vs. Marymount (Va.)
Jamie Lynn Roberts Classic
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Feb 15
Final
vs. Cabrini L, 6-3
at Nats Youth Academy
Fri Feb 15
Final
vs. Cabrini L, 6-3
at Nats Youth Academy
Sat Feb 23
Cancelled
vs. New Paltz
Sat Feb 23
Cancelled
vs. New Paltz
Sun Feb 24
Cancelled
vs. New Paltz
Tue Feb 26
Final
at Hood L, 6-5
Sat Mar 02
Final
at McDaniel W, 6-3
at Blandair Regional Park
Sat Mar 02
Final
at McDaniel W, 17-9
at Blandair Regional Park
Sat Mar 09
Final
at #3 Christopher Newport W, 4-3
Mon Mar 11
Final
vs. Penn College W, 15-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Dean W, 8-2
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Dean W, 12-4
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Lancaster Bible W, 11-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 6-3
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 12-8
Sun Mar 17
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 5-2
Sat Mar 23
Final - 12 innings
vs. Susquehanna L, 5-4
Nats Youth Academy
Sun Mar 24
Final
vs. Susquehanna L, 5-3
Sun Mar 24
Final
vs. Susquehanna L, 17-2
Tue Mar 26
Final
vs. #11 Johns Hopkins L, 12-2
Wed Mar 27
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 15-12
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Scranton L, 11-10
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Scranton W, 7-1
Sun Mar 31
Final
vs. Scranton L, 7-6
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Juniata W, 8-1
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Juniata W, 7-2
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Juniata W, 6-4
Mon Apr 08
Final
at Gallaudet W, 23-2
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. Stevenson W, 8-5
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Moravian W, 4-1
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Moravian W, 6-5
Sun Apr 14
Final
vs. Moravian W, 12-4
Senior Day
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 12-7
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 10-8
Fri Apr 19
Final
at Stevens W, 5-2
Fri Apr 19
Final
at Stevens W, 8-7
Mon Apr 22
Final
at Stevenson L, 8-1
Wed Apr 24
Final
vs. Marymount (Va.) W, 11-10
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Drew W, 4-0
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Drew W, 3-2
Sun Apr 28
Final
at Drew L, 8-7
Wed May 01
Final - 12 innings
at Marymount (Va.) L, 4-3
Sat May 04
Final - 11 innings
at Swarthmore L, 3-2
Fri May 10
Final - 10 innings
vs. Moravian L, 1-0
@ Scranton, Pa. Landmark Championship - Game 2
Sat May 11
Final - 10 innings
vs. Scranton W, 5-4
@ Scranton, Pa. Landmark Championship - Game 3
Sat May 11
Final
vs. Moravian L, 3-1
@ Scranton, Pa. Landmark Championship - Game 5
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sun Oct 28
Final
at George Washington L, 69-64
Exhibition
Tue Nov 13
Final
vs. Marymount (Va.) L, 70-67
Sat Nov 17
Final
vs. Hood L, 86-74
@ Gallaudet Battle of D.C. & Maryland
Sun Nov 18
Final
at Gallaudet W, 96-69
Battle of D.C. & Maryland
Sat Nov 24
Final
vs. Sarah Lawrence W, 69-60
Mon Nov 26
Final
vs. DeSales L, 81-67
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Drew L, 68-51
Fri Dec 07
Final
at Stevens L, 84-73
Sun Dec 16
Final
vs. Gettysburg W, 77-54
Tue Dec 18
Final
vs. Ferrum W, 67-52
Sat Dec 29
Final
vs. Medaille L, 66-62
Holiday Inn Tournament
Sun Dec 30
Final
vs. Babson L, 74-65
Holiday Inn Tournament
Wed Jan 02
Final
vs. Rochester (N.Y.) L, 68-60
Sat Jan 05
Final
vs. Moravian W, 90-85
Wed Jan 09
Final
at Juniata W, 88-79
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Scranton L, 71-63
Wed Jan 16
Final
vs. Elizabethtown L, 60-49
Sat Jan 19
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 78-74
Wed Jan 23
Final - OT
at Goucher L, 84-82
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Moravian L, 93-79
Wed Jan 30
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 69-64
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. Scranton L, 63-61
Wed Feb 06
Final
vs. Juniata W, 61-53
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Susquehanna L, 87-78
Wed Feb 13
Final
vs. Goucher W, 75-60
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Drew L, 92-90
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Nov 07
Final
at Navy L, 81-36
Exhibition
Sun Nov 11
Final
vs. Stevens L, 57-52
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs. Penn St.-Abington W, 67-49
@ Stockton Stockton Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Stockton W, 61-43
Stockton Tip-Off Tournament
Tue Nov 20
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 72-44
Sun Nov 25
Final
vs. New Paltz L, 81-54
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Drew L, 42-39
Wed Dec 05
Final
at Salisbury W, 61-47
Sat Dec 08
Final
vs. Frostburg State L, 61-36
Sat Dec 15
Final
at Gallaudet W, 76-64
Sat Dec 29
Final
vs. Wesley W, 67-37
Jamie Lynn Roberts Tournament
Sun Dec 30
Final
vs. Neumann W, 67-44
Jamie Lynn Roberts Tournament
Wed Jan 02
Final
vs. Swarthmore W, 64-29
Sat Jan 05
Final - OT
vs. Moravian L, 75-70
Wed Jan 09
Final
vs. Juniata W, 64-40
Sat Jan 12
Final
at #4 Scranton L, 53-36
Wed Jan 16
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 75-64
Sat Jan 19
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 57-51
Wed Jan 23
Final
vs. Goucher W, 83-58
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Moravian W, 62-38
Wed Jan 30
Final
vs. Elizabethtown L, 71-38
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. #6 Scranton W, 59-50
Wed Feb 06
Final
at Juniata L, 60-58
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Susquehanna W, 61-55
Wed Feb 13
Final
at Goucher W, 68-48
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Drew W, 54-39
Thu Feb 21
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 61-43
Landmark Semifinals
View Full Schedule
Sat Aug 31
at Howard Labor Day Classic (5k) 2nd/5, 44 points
Washington, D.C. (Kenilworth Park)
Sat Sep 14
Cardinal Classic (8k) 3rd/7, 66 points
Colmar Manor, MD (Colmar Manor Community Park)
Sat Sep 28
9:45 a.m.
at Hornet Harrier Invitational (6k)
Winchester, VA (Kernstown Battleground)
Sat Oct 05
1:45 p.m.
at Paul Short Invitational (8k)
Bethlehem, PA (Lehigh University Goodman Campus)
Sat Oct 19
11 a.m.
at Inter-Regional Border Battle (8k)
Logan Township, NJ (DREAM Park)
Sat Nov 02
11 a.m.
Landmark Conference Championship (8k)
Colmar Manor, MD (Colmar Manor Community Park)
Sat Nov 16
11 a.m.
at NCAA South/Southeast Regional (8k)
Memphis, TN (Shelby Farms Park)
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Sat Aug 31
at Howard Labor Day Classic (5k) 1st/5, 32 points
Washington, D.C. (Kenilworth Park)
Sat Sep 14
Cardinal Classic (6k) 2nd/5, 47 points
Colmar Manor, MD. (Colmar Manor Community Park)
Sat Sep 28
9:45 a.m.
at Hornet Harrier Invitational (5k)
Winchester, VA (Kernstown Battleground)
Sat Oct 05
1:45 p.m.
at Paul Short Invitational - White (6k)
Bethlehem, PA (Lehigh University Goodman Campus)
Sat Oct 19
11 a.m.
at Inter-Regional Border Battle (6k)
Logan Township, NJ (DREAM Park)
Sat Nov 02
11 a.m.
Landmark Conference Championship (6k)
Colmar Manor, MD (Colmar Manor Community Park)
Sat Nov 16
11 a.m.
at NCAA South/Southeast Regional (6k)
Memphis, TN (Shelby Farms Park)
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Sat Sep 07
Final - 2OT
vs. Kenyon L, 32-31
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Georgetown L, 69-0
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
at Methodist
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
vs. MIT
Sat Oct 05
1:30 PM
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
vs. WPI
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
at Springfield
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
vs. Norwich
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
at Merchant Marine
Sat Nov 16
12:00 PM
at Maine Maritime
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Feb 13
Final
vs. Southern Virginia L, 20-14
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Randolph-Macon W, 11-9
Tue Feb 19
Final - OT
vs. Hampden-Sydney L, 9-8
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. Arcadia W, 11-9
Wed Feb 27
Final
at Marymount (Va.) W, 12-10
Long Bridge Park
Sat Mar 02
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) L, 8-4
Sat Mar 09
Final - OT
at Mary Washington L, 12-11
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Berry W, 15-13
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs. #15 Christopher Newport L, 14-6
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 11-6
Sat Mar 30
Final - OT
vs. Moravian W, 14-13
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Drew W, 8-6
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. Goucher W, 16-7
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Scranton L, 11-7
Senior Day
Thu Apr 18
Final
at Susquehanna L, 11-8
Wed May 01
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 15-6
Landmark Semifinals
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sun Feb 24
Final - OT
vs. #4 Salisbury L, 13-12
Wed Feb 27
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 17-16
Sun Mar 10
Final
at Meredith W, 21-10
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. #12 Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 14-8
@ Sparks, Md.
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs. #15 Cortland W, 14-12
@ Mount Sinai
Wed Mar 20
Final - OT
vs. #2 Franklin & Marshall W, 10-9
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Elizabethtown W, 20-4
Wed Mar 27
Final
at Messiah W, 13-6
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Moravian W, 23-15
Wed Apr 03
Final
at #8 York (Pa.) L, 12-9
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Drew W, 15-5
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Goucher W, 22-3
Sat Apr 13
Final
at #20 Scranton W, 16-13
Tue Apr 16
Final
at #7 Mary Washington L, 11-7
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 20-3
Thu Apr 25
Final
at Rowan W, 18-9
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Juniata W, 18-2
Wed May 01
Final
vs. Drew W, 13-7
Landmark Semifinals
Sat May 04
Final
vs. #18 Scranton W, 15-9
Landmark Championship
Sat May 11
Final
vs. Albion W, 19-5
@ Alliance, Ohio NCAA First Round
Sun May 12
Final
at Mount Union W, 16-6
NCAA Second Round
Sat May 18
Final
vs. #12 Amherst L, 9-6
@ Salisbury, Md. NCAA Third Round
View Full Schedule
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Gettysburg L, 3-0
Turk Emekli Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Lycoming W, 2-0
Turk Emekli Classic
Sat Sep 07
Final
at St. Joseph's (L.I.) W, 7-0
SJC Invitational
Sun Sep 08
Final
vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln) W, 7-0
@ Patchogue, NY SJC Invitational
Wed Sep 11
Final
vs. Randolph-Macon W, 4-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Dickinson W, 1-0
Wed Sep 18
Final - 2OT
vs. #14 Mary Washington T, 0-0
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
vs. Lynchburg
Wed Sep 25
4:00 PM
at Salisbury
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
at Scranton
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
vs. Eastern
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
vs. Drew
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
at Gallaudet
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
vs. Susquehanna
Tue Oct 15
7:00 PM
at Washington College
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
at Juniata
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
vs. Goucher
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
vs. Moravian
Senior Day
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Tue Nov 05
TBA
at Landmark Semifinals
Sat Nov 09
TBA
at Landmark Championship
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Fri Aug 30
Final
at York (Pa.) W, 4-3
Sun Sep 01
Final
vs. DeSales W, 3-1
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg W, 1-0
DC Classic
Sun Sep 08
Final
vs. Randolph-Macon L, 2-0
DC Classic
Wed Sep 11
Final - 2OT
vs. Stevenson T, 0-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Salisbury L, 2-0
Tue Sep 17
Final - 2OT
at Hood T, 1-1
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
at Mary Washington
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
Sat Sep 28
4:00 PM
at Scranton
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
at Eastern
Sat Oct 05
4:00 PM
vs. Drew
Sat Oct 12
4:00 PM
vs. Susquehanna
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
vs. Goucher
Sat Oct 19
4:00 PM
at Juniata
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
at Gettysburg
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
vs. Moravian
Senior Day
Sat Nov 02
4:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Wed Nov 06
TBA
at Landmark Semifinals
Sat Nov 09
TBA
at Landmark Championship
View Full Schedule
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) L, 7-2
Sun Sep 15
Final
at Stevenson L, 8-1
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
vs. Gettysburg
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
vs. Shenandoah
Sun Oct 06
12:00 PM
at York (Pa.)
Sat Mar 21
12:00 PM
vs. Marymount (VA)
Sat Mar 28
1:00 PM
at Scranton
Sun Mar 29
12:00 PM
at Drew
Wed Apr 01
3:00 PM
at Goucher
Sat Apr 04
1:00 PM
vs. Moravian
Sun Apr 05
12:00 PM
vs. Elizabethtown
Sat Apr 11
1:00 PM
at Juniata
Sat Apr 18
1:00 PM
vs. Susquehanna
Wed Apr 29
TBA
at Landmark Semifinals
Sat May 02
TBA
at Landmark Championship
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 07
TBA
at Sweet Briar
Battle of the Blue Ridge
Sun Sep 08
TBA
at Sweet Briar
Battle of the Blue Ridge
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 7-2
Sun Sep 15
Final
at Stevenson L, 5-4
Fri Sep 20
3:00 PM
vs. Trinity (D.C.)
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
vs. Gettysburg
Sun Oct 06
12:00 PM
at York (Pa.)
Fri Feb 28
TBA
at Salisbury
Sat Mar 28
1:00 PM
at Scranton
Sun Mar 29
12:00 PM
at Drew
Wed Apr 01
3:00 PM
vs. Goucher
Sat Apr 04
1:00 PM
vs. Moravian
Sun Apr 05
12:00 PM
vs. Elizabethtown
Sat Apr 11
1:00 PM
at Juniata
Sat Apr 18
1:00 PM
vs. Susquehanna
Tue Apr 28
TBA
at Landmark Semifinals
Sat May 02
TBA
at Landmark Championship
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sat Dec 01
at Diplomat Open NTS
Franklin & Marshall
Sat Dec 08
at Holiday Meet NTS
Haverford
Sat Jan 19
at Collegeville Classic 5th/24, 41 points
Ursinus
Sat Jan 26
at Patriot Games NTS
George Mason
Fri Feb 01
at NYC Division III Invitational NTS
Armory Track & Field Center
Sun Feb 10
at Larry Sharpe Memorial Invitational NTS
Hagerstown CC
Sat Feb 16
at SU Invitational NTS
Susquehanna
Sat Feb 23
at Landmark Indoor Championships 5th/8, 29 points
Susquehanna
Sat Mar 02
at Tufts Final Qualifier NTS
Tufts
Sat Mar 23
at Goucher Classic 5th/13, 67 points
Goucher
Sat Mar 30
at Delaware Classic 3rd/11, 97 points
Delaware
Sat Apr 06
at Millersville Metrics 14th/22, 13 points
Millersville
Sat Apr 13
at Coach P Open NTS
Moravian
Sat Apr 20
at Gallaudet Invitational Canceled
Gallaudet
Fri Apr 26
at Penn Relays NTS
Franklin Field
Sat Apr 27
at Eagle Invitational 2nd/7, 89 points
Mary Washington
Sat May 04
at Landmark Outdoor Championships 4th/ 65 points
Goucher
Sun May 05
at Landmark Outdoor Championships 4th/ 65 points
Goucher
Mon May 13
at Last Chance Meet NTS
Swarthmore
View Full Schedule
Sat Dec 03
10:00 am
at Bow Tie Classic 12 of 19
Sun Jan 22
10:00 am
at Orange and Maroon Classic Unscored meet
Sat Jan 28
9:30 am
at Lebanon Valley Invitational Unscored meet
Fri Feb 03
4:00 PM
at Widener Field Meet Unscored meet
Sat Feb 04
10:00 am
at Du Charme Invitational 8 of 15
Sun Feb 12
10:00 am
at Susquehanna Invitational Unscored
Sat Feb 25
10:00 am
at Landmark Conference Championships 3 of 6
@ Selinsgrove, Pennsylvania
Fri Mar 02
10:00 am
at ECAC Track & Field Championships Complete Results
@ New York Armory Through March 3rd
Sat Mar 24
10:00 am
at Battleground Relays Complete Results
Sat Mar 31
9:00 am
at Susquehanna Invitational Complete Results
Sat Apr 14
9:00 am
at Messiah College Invitational Complete Results
Sat Apr 21
9:00 am
at Gettysburg Invitational 5 of 9
Sat Apr 28
9:00 am
at Landmark Conference Championship 2 of 5
@ Bethlehem, Pa.
Sun Apr 29
9:00 am
at Landmark Conference Championship 4 of 6
@ Bethlehem, Pa.
Fri May 18
9:00 am
at ECAC Championship Complete Results
@ Troy, N.Y.
Sat Dec 01
9:00 a.m.
at Bow-Tie Classic 8 of 15
@ Collegeville, Pa.
Sat Jan 19
10:00 am
at Captains Invitational Day one results
@ Newport News, Va.
Sun Jan 20
10:00 a.m.
at Captains Invitational Final Results
@ Newport News, Va.
Sat Jan 26
8:30 a.m.
at Lebanon Valley Indoor Invite Final Results
Fri Feb 01
4:00 p.m.
at Widener Field Meet Final Results
Sat Feb 02
9:00 am
at Frank Colden Invitational 8 of 18
@ Ursinus College
Sat Feb 09
10:00 a.m.
at Susquehanna University Invite Final Results
Sat Feb 23
11:00 a.m.
at Landmark Conference championship T-3 of 6
@ Selinsgrove, Pa.
Fri Mar 22
2:30 pm
at Battleground Relays Final Results
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
Sat Mar 23
10:00 a.m.
at Battleground Relays Final Results
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
Sat Mar 30
9:00 am
at Goucher College Invitational 7 of 7
Sat Apr 06
9:00 a.m.
at YCP Green and White Meet 4 of 8
Sat Apr 13
9:00 am
at Messiah College Invitational 4 of 16
Sat Apr 20
10:00 am
at Gettysburg Invitational 6 of 14
Sat Apr 27
11:00 am
at Landmark Conference championship 2 of 6
@ Towson, Md.
Sun Apr 28
11:00 am
at Landmark Conference championship 3 of 6
@ Towson, Md.
Sat Dec 07
10:00AM
at Bowtie Classic @ Ursinus
Sat Jan 25
9:00AM
at Lebanon Valley College Invitational
Fri Jan 31
4:00PM
at Widener University Invitational
Sat Feb 01
9:00AM
at Patriot Games @ George Mason
Sat Feb 08
10:00AM
at Susquehanna University Invitational
Sat Feb 22
10:00AM
at Susquehanna Indoor Open
Sat Mar 01
10:00AM
at Landmark Championship @ Susquehanna
Fri Mar 07
TBA
ECAC Championship
at ECAC Championship
Sat Mar 08
TBA
ECAC Championship
at ECAC Championship
Sat Mar 15
TBA
NCAA Indoors Nationals
at NCAA Indoors Nationals
Fri Mar 21
10:00AM
Battleground Relays @ Mary Washington
at Mary Washington
Sat Mar 22
10:00AM
Battleground Relays @ Mary Washington
at Mary Washington
Sat Mar 29
10:00AM
Goucher College Invitational
at Goucher College Invitational
Sat Apr 05
9:30AM
Bobcat Invitational @ Frostburg State
at Bobcat Invitational
Sat Apr 12
9:00AM
Messiah College Invitational
at Messiah College Invitational
Thu Apr 24
TBA
Penn Relays @ University of Pennsylvania
at Penn Relays @ University of Pennsylvania
Sat May 03
10:00AM
Landmark Conference Championship @ USMMA
at Landmark Conference Championship @ USMMA
Sun May 04
10:00AM
Landmark Conference Championship @ USMMA
at Landmark Conference Championship @ USMMA
Thu May 15
9:00AM
ECAC DIII Championship @ RPI
at ECAC DIII Championship @ RPI
Thu May 22
TBA
NCAA Division III Championship @ Ohio Wesleyan
at NCAA Division III Championship @ Ohio Wesleyan
Sat Dec 06
10:00 a.m.
at Ursinus College
Sat Jan 24
9:00 a.m.
at Lebanon Valley College Invitational
@ Annville, Pa.
Fri Jan 30
4:00 p.m.
at Widener University Invitational
@ Chester, Pa.
Sat Jan 31
10:00 a.m.
at George Mason University Patriot Invitational
@ Fairfax, Va.
Sun Feb 01
TBA
at George Mason University
Sat Feb 07
10:00 a.m.
at Dickinson College Invitational
@ Collegeville, Pa.
Sun Feb 08
at Christopher Newport - Vince Brown Invitational
Sat Feb 14
10:00 a.m.
at Susquehanna University Invitational
@ Selinsgrove, Pa.
Sat Feb 28
10:00 a.m.
at Landmark Conference Championships
@ Susquehanna University (Selinsgrove, Pa.)
Sat Mar 07
TBA
at ECAC Championship
@ Reggie Lewis Track and Field Center (Boston, Mass.)
Sun Mar 08
TBA
at ECAC Championship
@ Reggie Lewis Track and Field Center (Boston, Mass.)
Sat Mar 21
10:00 a.m.
at Battleground Relays
University of Mary Washington
Sat Mar 28
10:00 a.m.
at Bison Invitational
Gallaudet University
Sat Apr 11
9:00 a.m.
at Messiah Invitational
Sat Apr 18
10:00 a.m.
at Gettysburg College Invitational
Gettysburg College
Thu Apr 23
TBA
at Penn Relays
University of Pennsylvania
Sat Apr 25
TBA
at Shippensburg University Invitational
Shippensburg, Pa.
Sat May 02
10:00 a.m.
at Landmark Conference Championships
Susquehanna University
Sun May 03
10:00 a.m.
at Landmark Conference Championships
Susquehanna University
Thu May 14
9:00 a.m.
at ECAC DIII Championship
Springfield, Mass.
Fri May 15
9:00 a.m.
at ECAC DIII Championship
Springfield, Mass.
Thu May 21
at NCAA DIII Championships
Canton, N.Y.
Sat Dec 05
10:00 AM
at Ursinus College Invitational
Fri Jan 15
3:30 PM
at Lebanon Valley College Invitational
Fri Jan 29
4:00 PM
at Widener University Invitational
Sat Jan 30
10:00 AM
at George Mason Patriot Invitational
Sat Feb 06
10:00 AM
at Christopher Newport Invitational
Fri Feb 12
4:00 PM
at Susquehanna University Invitational
Sat Feb 20
10:00 AM
at Susquehanna Open
Sat Feb 27
10:00 AM
at Landmark Conference Championship
@ at Susquehanna
Sat Mar 19
9:30 AM
at Elizabethtown Early Bird Invite
Sat Mar 26
9:00 AM
at Goucher Classic
Sat Apr 02
10:00 AM
at Frostburg State Invitational
Sun Apr 10
9:00 AM
at Bridgewater Invitational
Sat Apr 16
10:00 AM
at Gettysburg Invitational
Sat Apr 23
All Day
at Morgan State Legacy Meet
Sat Apr 30
9:30 AM
at Gallaudet Invitational
Sat May 07
10:00 AM
at Landmark Championships
hosted by Juniata
Sun May 08
10:00 AM
at Landmark Championships
hosted by Juniata
Sat Dec 03
10:00 AM
at Ursinus Bowtie Classic 9th/12
Fri Jan 20
3:30 PM
at Lebanon Valley Invitational
Fri Jan 27
4:00 PM
at Widener Invitational
Sat Jan 28
10:00 AM
at George Mason Patriot Games
Sat Feb 04
9:00 AM
at Christopher Newport Vince Brown Invite
Sat Feb 11
10:00 AM
at Dickinson Ducharme Invitational
Sat Feb 18
10:00 AM
at Susquehanna Open
Sat Feb 25
10:00 AM
at Landmark Championships
Fri Mar 10
10:00 AM
at NCAA Championships
@ Naperville, Ill.
Sat Mar 18
10:00 AM
at Mary Washington Open
Sat Mar 25
10:00 AM
at Goucher Invitational
Fri Mar 31
2:00 PM
at Mary Washington Relays
Sat Apr 01
10:00 AM
at Mary Washington Relays
Sat Apr 08
10:00 AM
at Messiah Invitational T-14th/17
Sat Apr 22
10:00 AM
at Gallaudet Invitational
Sat May 06
10:00 AM
at Landmark Championships
Sun May 07
10:00 AM
at Landmark Championships
Mon May 15
4:00 pm
at Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
Sat Dec 02
10:00 AM
at Franklin & Marshall Diplomat Open
Sat Jan 20
10:00 AM
at Ursinus Collegeville Classic 11th/19
Fri Jan 26
6:00 PM
at George Mason Patriot Games
Sat Jan 27
10:00 AM
at George Mason Patriot Games
Sun Feb 04
10:00 AM
at Christopher Newport Vince Brown Invite
Fri Feb 16
3:00 PM
at Susquehanna Open
Sat Feb 24
10:00 AM
at Landmark Conference Championships 4th/7
@ Susquehanna
Sat Mar 17
10:00 AM
at Mary Washington Open
Sat Mar 24
Cancelled
at Goucher Classic
Sat Mar 31
10:00 AM
at U.S. Naval Academy Spring Invitational
Fri Apr 06
9:00 am
at Johns Hopkins Invitational 8th/15
Sat Apr 07
10:00 AM
at Mary Washington Relays
Sat Apr 14
10:00 AM
at Towson Tiger Invitational
Sat Apr 21
10:00 AM
at Gallaudet Bison Invitational
Sat May 05
10:00 AM
at Landmark Conference Championships
@ Elizabethtown
Sun May 06
10:00 AM
at Landmark Conference Championships 5th/7
@ Elizabethtown
Mon May 14
4:00 PM
at NCAA Qualifying Meet
@ Swarthmore
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. #6 TCNJ L, 4-0
Wed Sep 04
Final
vs. Gettysburg W, 3-2
Sat Sep 07
Final
at #3 Rowan L, 3-1
Tue Sep 10
Final
at Stevenson W, 3-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
at #8 Johns Hopkins L, 6-0
Wed Sep 18
Final
at Randolph-Macon W, 3-0
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
vs. #12 Messiah
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
at Mary Washington
Sat Sep 28
5:30 PM
vs. Scranton
Wed Oct 02
6:00 PM
vs. #4 Salisbury
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
at Drew
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
vs. #9 Franklin & Marshall
@ Spooky Nook (Manheim, Pa.)
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
at Goucher
Sat Oct 19
5:30 PM
vs. Juniata
Wed Oct 23
6:00 PM
vs. #11 Ursinus