Schedule/Results
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
McDaniel
Sat Sep 08
TBA
at Utica
Sat Sep 15
1:00 PM
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Sep 22
12:00 PM
at MIT
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
Sat Oct 06
12:00 PM
at WPI
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sun Feb 19
Postponed
at Mary Washington
Wed Feb 22
Final
Messiah W, 4-3
Sat Feb 25
Final - 7 innings
Swarthmore L, 7-0
Sat Feb 25
Final - 7 innings
Swarthmore W, 12-6
Sun Feb 26
Final - 11 innings
Muhlenberg L, 14-12
Tue Feb 28
Final
McDaniel W, 4-1
Thu Mar 01
Final
York (Pa.) W, 8-3
Sun Mar 04
Final
vs. King's (Pa.) W, 7-2
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 05
Final
vs. Wilkes W, 7-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 06
Final - 10 innings
vs. Chris. Newport L, 4-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Christopher Newport ranked No. 4 in D3Baseball.com poll
Wed Mar 07
Final
vs. Averett W, 6-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 08
Final - 11 innings
vs. Averett W, 8-5
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (BB&T Coastal Field)
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Eastern W, 9-4
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 12
Final
Johns Hopkins W, 7-6
Sat Mar 17
Final
at Moravian L, 5-2
Sat Mar 17
Final
at Moravian L, 16-1
Sun Mar 18
Final
at Moravian L, 18-3
Wed Mar 21
Final
at Washington College W, 8-6
Fri Mar 23
Final
at Drew W, 13-5
Sat Mar 24
Final - 8 innings
at Drew L, 9-8
Sat Mar 24
Final
at Drew W, 9-0
Wed Mar 28
Final
Shenandoah L, 18-1
Shenandoah ranked No. 19 in D3Baseball.com poll
Sat Mar 31
Final
Juniata W, 12-1
Sat Mar 31
Final
Juniata W, 8-0
Sun Apr 01
Final
Juniata W, 15-10
Wed Apr 04
Final
at Salisbury L, 11-1
Salisbury ranked No. 4 in D3baseball.com poll
Thu Apr 05
Final
at Mary Washington L, 3-2
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Stevenson W, 8-6
Mon Apr 09
Final
at Frostburg St. W, 11-4
Tue Apr 10
Final
Mary Washington L, 13-3
Sat Apr 14
Final
Merchant Marine W, 8-3
Sat Apr 14
Final
Merchant Marine W, 8-5
Sun Apr 15
Final
Merchant Marine W, 18-4
Tue Apr 17
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) L, 15-2
Fri Apr 20
Final
at Susquehanna W, 21-4
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Susquehanna W, 6-5
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Susquehanna L, 3-0
Tue Apr 24
Postponed
at Messiah
Sat Apr 28
Final
Scranton L, 4-3
Sat Apr 28
Final
Scranton L, 8-5
Sun Apr 29
Final
Scranton W, 11-2
Senior Day
Sat May 05
Final
vs. Merchant Marine L, 4-0
@ Bethlehem, Pa. Landmark Conference Tournament
Sun May 06
Final
at Moravian L, 6-2
Landmark Conference Tournament - Elimination Game
Wed Feb 20
Final
at Mary Washington W, 4-1
Sun Feb 24
Final
vs. Muhlenberg W, 8-3
@ Gallaudet University
Sun Feb 24
Final
vs. Eastern W, 2-1
@ Gallaudet University
Mon Feb 25
Final
McDaniel W, 3-2
Thu Feb 28
Final
Messiah W, 6-0
Sun Mar 03
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius L, 14-5
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 04
Final
vs. Manchester L, 8-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 05
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 12-4
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Griffith Field
Wed Mar 06
Final
vs. N.C. Wesleyan W, 11-7
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Ursinus W, 4-0
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Wilkes W, 10-5
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 11
Final
at Johns Hopkins W, 13-6
Johns Hopkins ranked No. 24 in D3Baseball.com poll
Wed Mar 13
Final
Mary Washington L, 6-0
Fri Mar 15
Final
Moravian L, 5-3
Sun Mar 17
Final - 8 innings
Moravian L, 5-3
Sun Mar 17
Final - 7 innings
Moravian W, 5-4
Tue Mar 19
Final
Frostburg St. L, 11-2
Thu Mar 21
Final
Randolph-Macon W, 8-3
Sat Mar 23
Final - 7 innings
Drew W, 4-3
Sat Mar 23
Final - 7 innings
Drew W, 7-3
Sun Mar 24
Final
Drew W, 8-1
Wed Mar 27
Final
Washington College L, 9-6
Fri Mar 29
Final - 7 innings
at Juniata W, 8-0
Fri Mar 29
Final - 7 innings
at Juniata L, 2-0
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Juniata W, 7-4
Wed Apr 03
Final
Salisbury L, 8-2
Salisbury ranked No. 4 in D3Baseball.com poll
Thu Apr 04
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 11-4
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Lebanon Valley L, 7-6
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Shenandoah W, 15-11
Shenandoah ranked No. 25 in D3Baseball.com poll
Sat Apr 13
Final - 7 innings
at Merchant Marine L, 6-3
Sat Apr 13
Final - 7 innings
at Merchant Marine W, 10-1
Sun Apr 14
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 11-0
Wed Apr 17
Final
Bridgewater (Va.) L, 11-3
Sat Apr 20
Final
Susquehanna W, 8-4
Sat Apr 20
Final
Susquehanna W, 6-4
Sun Apr 21
Final
Susquehanna W, 14-2
Senior Day
Tue Apr 23
Final
Stevenson W, 7-6
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Scranton L, 5-4
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Scranton L, 7-4
Sun Apr 28
Final
at Scranton L, 10-5
Sat May 04
Final
Scranton L, 5-4
Landmark Championship - Game 1
Sun May 05
Final
Merchant Marine W, 3-0
Landmark Championship - Game 3
Sun May 05
Final - 11 innings
Scranton L, 6-5
Landmark Championship - Game 5
Sat Feb 22
Cancelled
Eastern
Sat Feb 22
Cancelled
Eastern
Sun Feb 23
Final
at Marymount (Va.) L, 5-4
Barcroft Park
Sun Feb 23
Final
at Marymount (Va.) W, 10-4
Barcroft Park
Wed Feb 26
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 9-6
Sun Mar 02
Final - 10 innings
Frank. & Marsh. L, 4-2
at Gallaudet
Sun Mar 02
Final
Frank. & Marsh. W, 3-0
at Gallaudet
Sun Mar 09
Final
vs. New Paltz St. W, 7-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 09
Final
vs. Stevens Institute W, 4-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 10
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius W, 5-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 11
Final
vs. Ohio Wesleyan W, 6-5
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 12
Final - 10 innings
vs. Ursinus W, 8-7
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 13
Final - 11 innings
vs. Penn St.-Berks L, 7-6
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Mar 15
Final - 7 innings
Scranton L, 12-10
Sat Mar 15
Final
Scranton W, 3-2
Sun Mar 16
Final
Scranton W, 10-9
Thu Mar 20
Final
at Washington College L, 9-5
Sat Mar 22
Final - 11 innings
at Moravian L, 3-2
Sat Mar 22
Final
at Moravian L, 7-6
Sun Mar 23
Final
at Moravian L, 17-3
Thu Mar 27
Final
at McDaniel W, 14-7
Tue Apr 01
Final
at Gallaudet W, 3-2
Thu Apr 03
Final
Shenandoah L, 3-2
Sat Apr 05
Final - 7 innings
Juniata W, 4-2
Sat Apr 05
Final - 7 innings
Juniata W, 3-0
Sun Apr 06
Final
Juniata W, 10-4
Tue Apr 08
Final - 11 innings
at Salisbury L, 5-4
No. 17 Salisbury
Wed Apr 09
Final
Johns Hopkins W, 7-1
Fri Apr 11
Final
at Drew L, 8-1
Fri Apr 11
Final
at Drew W, 3-0
Sun Apr 13
Final
at Frostburg St. L, 14-3
Wed Apr 16
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) L, 24-0
Fri Apr 18
Final - 7 innings
Merchant Marine W, 6-0
Fri Apr 18
Final - 7 innings
Merchant Marine L, 6-5
Sat Apr 19
Final
Merchant Marine W, 8-2
Senior Day
Tue Apr 22
Cancelled
vs. Stevenson
@ Santander Stadium
Wed Apr 23
Final - 13 innings
St. Mary's (Md.) W, 7-6
Fri Apr 25
Final
at Drew W, 9-8
Sat Apr 26
Final
at Susquehanna L, 4-2
Sat Apr 26
Final
at Susquehanna W, 5-1
Sun Apr 27
Final
at Susquehanna L, 5-1
Wed Apr 30
Cancelled
Marymount (Va.)
Wed Apr 30
Cancelled
Marymount (Va.)
Sat May 03
Final
vs. Susquehanna L, 11-4
@ Moravian Landmark Championship - Game 2
Sun May 04
Final
at Moravian L, 11-0
Landmark Championship - Game 3
Sat Feb 21
Postponed
Eastern
Sat Feb 21
Postponed
Eastern
Sat Feb 28
Cancelled
Marymount (Va.)
Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 6-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 09
Final
vs. Staten Island W, 9-7
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 10
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius W, 7-4
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg W, 19-5
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Hood W, 9-5
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Mar 14
Final - 10 innings
Moravian W, 4-3
Sun Mar 15
Final
Moravian W, 1-0
Sun Mar 15
Final
Moravian W, 6-3
Wed Mar 18
Final - 13 innings
at No. 14 Shenandoah T, 2-2
Sat Mar 21
Final
Elizabethtown L, 11-4
National's Youth Baseball Academy
Sun Mar 22
Final
Elizabethtown L, 1-0
National's Youth Baseball Academy
Sun Mar 22
Final
Elizabethtown W, 3-2
National's Youth Baseball Academy
Tue Mar 24
Final
at Washington College W, 4-1
Wed Mar 25
Final
at Gallaudet W, 12-1
Sat Mar 28
Final
Scranton W, 7-1
Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Sun Mar 29
Final
Scranton L, 3-2
Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Sun Mar 29
Final
Scranton L, 5-0
Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Tue Mar 31
Final
Stevenson W, 9-3
Wed Apr 01
Final
Randolph-Macon L, 10-3
Fri Apr 03
Final
Susquehanna W, 7-3
Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Sat Apr 04
Final
Susquehanna L, 10-3
Sat Apr 04
Final
Susquehanna W, 4-0
Sat Apr 11
Final
at Drew L, 10-7
Sat Apr 11
Final
at Drew L, 6-5
Sun Apr 12
Final
at Drew L, 8-7
Wed Apr 15
Final
at Gallaudet W, 4-2
Thu Apr 16
Final
at Johns Hopkins L, 12-3
Sat Apr 18
Final
Merchant Marine W, 4-2
Sat Apr 18
Final
Merchant Marine W, 6-5
Sun Apr 19
Final
Merchant Marine L, 2-1
Tue Apr 21
Postponed
Frostburg St.
Wed Apr 22
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 7-4
Sat Apr 25
Final
at Juniata W, 12-2
Sat Apr 25
Final
at Juniata W, 14-4
Sun Apr 26
Final
at Juniata W, 12-4
Tue Apr 28
Final
Washington College W, 2-1
Wed Apr 29
Final
at Marymount (Va.) L, 5-1
Bishop O'Connell High School
Sat May 02
Final
at Scranton W, 7-1
Landmark Semifinals - Game 1
Sat May 02
Final - 10 innings
at Scranton L, 13-11
Landmark Semifinals - Game 2
Sun May 03
Final
at Scranton W, 7-5
Landmark Semifinals - Game 3
Fri May 08
Final
at Moravian L, 6-4
Landmark Championship - Game 1
Sat May 09
Final
at Moravian W, 10-6
Landmark Championship - Game 2
Sat May 09
Final
at Moravian W, 16-12
Landmark Championship - Game 3
Wed May 13
Final
vs. Alvernia L, 3-2
@ Santander Stadium - York, Pa. NCAA Tournament - Mid-Atlantic Regional
Thu May 14
Final
vs. Johns Hopkins L, 15-3
@ Santander Stadium, York, Pa.
Sat Feb 27
Final
Ramapo L, 4-3
Washington Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Sat Feb 27
Final
Ramapo L, 6-1
Mon Feb 29
Final - 10 innings
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 4-3
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 01
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 8-2
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 02
Final
vs. Mary Washington W, 14-6
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 03
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 13-6
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 06
Final - 10 innings
at Mary Washington L, 7-6
Wed Mar 09
Final
at Stevenson W, 6-3
New Time
Thu Mar 10
Final
Franklin & Marshall L, 11-9
Sat Mar 12
Final
Hood W, 4-3
Sat Mar 12
Final
Hood W, 5-2
Sun Mar 13
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 8-7
Wed Mar 16
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 9-2
Sat Mar 19
Final
at Moravian L, 4-3
Sat Mar 19
Final
at Moravian L, 4-1
Sun Mar 20
Final
at Moravian L, 5-3
Fri Mar 25
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 14-4
Sat Mar 26
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 4-1
Sat Mar 26
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 3-1
Tue Mar 29
Final
Gallaudet W, 7-1
Sat Apr 02
Final
at Scranton W, 10-7
Sat Apr 02
Final
at Scranton L, 17-8
Tue Apr 05
Final
Frostburg St. L, 7-2
Wed Apr 06
Final
at Scranton W, 13-7
Sun Apr 10
Final
at Susquehanna L, 12-6
Sun Apr 10
Final
at Susquehanna L, 4-3
Tue Apr 12
Final
at Susquehanna L, 3-0
Thu Apr 14
Final - 10 innings
Bridgewater (Va.) W, 7-6
Sat Apr 16
Final
Drew W, 7-2
Sat Apr 16
Final
Drew W, 13-0
Sun Apr 17
Final
Drew L, 12-6
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Merchant Marine L, 7-6
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 5-1
Sun Apr 24
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 6-5
Tue Apr 26
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) W, 25-7
Wed Apr 27
Final
Marymount (Va.) L, 7-3
Sat Apr 30
Final
Juniata W, 3-0
@ Washington Nationals Youth Academy
Sat Apr 30
Final
Juniata W, 6-0
@ Washington Nationals Youth Academy
Sun May 01
Final
Juniata W, 3-2
@ Washington Nationals Youth Academy
Tue Feb 21
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 14-1
Sun Feb 26
Final - 8 innings
at Hood W, 4-2
Frederick Community College
Sun Feb 26
Final
at Hood L, 8-7
Frederick Community College
Fri Mar 03
Final
at Washington College W, 9-1
Sun Mar 05
Final
vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 3-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Sun Mar 05
Final - 8 innings
vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 4-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Mon Mar 06
Final
vs. Lehman W, 14-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Tue Mar 07
Final
vs. Muhlenberg L, 13-8
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Pelicans Stadium
Thu Mar 09
Final - 10 innings
vs. Penn College W, 10-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Fri Mar 10
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius W, 10-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Fri Mar 10
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius W, 4-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Sat Mar 11
Final
vs. Rutgers-Newark W, 5-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Sun Mar 19
Final - 10 innings
Moravian W, 7-6
Washington Nationals Youth Baseball Academy Complex
Sun Mar 19
Final
Moravian W, 5-1
Washington Nationals Youth Baseball Academy Complex
Tue Mar 21
Final
at McDaniel W, 4-1
Sat Mar 25
Final
at Drew W, 4-3
Sat Mar 25
Final
at Drew W, 7-3
Sun Mar 26
Final
at Drew L, 7-3
Wed Mar 29
Final
Johns Hopkins L, 4-1
Thu Mar 30
Final - 8 innings
at Gallaudet W, 16-3
Sat Apr 01
Final
Susquehanna W, 5-2
Washington Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Sun Apr 02
Final
Susquehanna L, 7-2
Sun Apr 02
Final
Susquehanna W, 2-1
Wed Apr 05
Final
at Stevenson L, 5-4
Sat Apr 08
Final
Scranton W, 11-10
Sat Apr 08
Final
Scranton W, 18-9
Sun Apr 09
Final
Scranton W, 11-8
Fri Apr 14
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 11-2
Fri Apr 14
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 4-3
Sat Apr 15
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 11-2
Mon Apr 17
Postponed
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Apr 19
Final
Stevenson L, 11-10
Sat Apr 22
Final
at Juniata L, 9-0
Sat Apr 22
Final
at Juniata W, 5-0
Sun Apr 23
Final
at Juniata W, 25-5
Thu Apr 27
Final
at Marymount (Va.) L, 8-7
Sat Apr 29
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) W, 7-1
Sat Apr 29
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) W, 8-1
Sun Apr 30
Final
at York (Pa.) L, 12-3
Sun May 07
Final
Moravian W, 4-2
Pickup of Halted Game with Moravian leading 1-0 in top of 5th inning
Fri May 12
Final
6 Drew
8 at Catholic
Landmark Championship - Game 1
Fri May 12
Final
14 Elizabethtown
6 vs. Susquehanna
@ Washington, D.C. - Gallaudet University Landmark Championship - Game 2
Fri May 12
Final
2 Drew
6 vs. Susquehanna
@ Washington, D.C. - Gallaudet Landmark Championship - Game 3
Fri May 12
Final
8 Elizabethtown
7 at Catholic
Landmark Championship - Game 4
Sat May 13
Final
13 Susquehanna
3 vs. Catholic
@ Washington, D.C. - Gallaudet Landmark Championship - Game 5
Sun May 14
Final
5 Susquehanna
1 vs. Elizabethtown
@ Gallaudet University Landmark Championship - Game 6
Sun May 14
Final
6 Elizabethtown
2 vs. Susquehanna
@ Washington, D.C. - Gallaudet Landmark Championship - Game 7
Sun Feb 18
Final
Cabrini W, 3-2
at Washington National Youth Baseball Academy
Sun Feb 18
Final - 7 innings
Cabrini W, 6-5
at Washington National Youth Baseball Academy
Wed Feb 21
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 5-3
Wed Feb 28
Final
at Washington College W, 15-9
Sat Mar 03
Final - 7 innings
Haverford W, 6-5
Nationals Youth Academy (Washington, D.C.)
Sat Mar 03
Final - 7 innings
Haverford W, 3-2
Nationals Youth Academy (Washington, D.C.)
Mon Mar 05
Final
vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 9-4
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 06
Final
vs. Penn College W, 9-4
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 08
Final
vs. Hampden-Sydney W, 10-6
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius W, 19-4
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sat Mar 10
Final
vs. Wilkes W, 15-5
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 14
Final
at Salisbury L, 3-1
Sat Mar 17
Final
at Moravian W, 3-2
Sat Mar 17
Final
at Moravian W, 12-3
Sun Mar 18
Final
at Moravian W, 22-2
Sat Mar 24
Final
Drew W, 3-0
Washington Nationals YBA
Sat Mar 24
Final
Drew L, 6-4
Washington Nationals YBA
Sun Mar 25
Final - 11 innings
Drew L, 10-8
Washington Nationals YBA
Fri Mar 30
Final
at Susquehanna L, 11-0
Sat Mar 31
Final
at Susquehanna W, 8-3
Sat Mar 31
Final
at Susquehanna L, 7-5
Wed Apr 04
Final - 8 innings
Gallaudet W, 18-9
Fri Apr 06
Final
Elizabethtown W, 9-4
Fri Apr 06
Final
Elizabethtown L, 17-4
Sun Apr 08
Final
Elizabethtown W, 6-4
Mon Apr 09
Final
at Johns Hopkins L, 11-3
Wed Apr 11
Final
Hood L, 11-10
Sat Apr 14
Final - 7 innings
at Scranton W, 12-5
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Scranton W, 6-2
Sun Apr 15
Final
at Scranton L, 4-2
Wed Apr 18
Final
at Stevenson W, 10-6
Thu Apr 19
Cancelled
Roanoke
Sat Apr 21
Final - 11 innings
Juniata W, 5-4
Sat Apr 21
Final
Juniata W, 6-5
Sun Apr 22
Final
Juniata W, 11-6
Tue Apr 24
Postponed
Marymount (Va.)
Wed Apr 25
Postponed
No. 4 Randolph-Macon
Sun Apr 29
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) W, 8-0
Sun Apr 29
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) W, 9-2
Sat May 05
Final - 7 innings
at Messiah L, 2-1
Sat May 05
Final
at Messiah L, 5-3
Sun May 06
Final
Stevenson L, 8-2
Fri May 11
Final
vs. Moravian W, 5-4
@ Scranton, Pa. Landmark Championship - Game 1
Sat May 12
Final
vs. Scranton L, 8-4
@ Scranton, Pa. Landmark Championship - Game 4
Sat May 12
Final
vs. Elizabethtown W, 10-2
@ Scranton, Pa. Landmark Championship - Game 5
Sun May 13
Final
vs. Scranton W, 21-7
@ Scranton, Pa. Landmark Championship - Game 6
Sun May 13
Final
vs. Scranton W, 10-7
@ Scranton, Pa. Landmark Championship - Game 7
Thu May 17
Final
vs. No. 23 Babson L, 12-11
@ Bel Air, Md. NCAA Mid-Atlantic Regional - Game 4
Fri May 18
Final
vs. Arcadia L, 13-2
@ York, Pa. NCAA Mid-Atlantic Regional - Game 6
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Thu Nov 03
Final
at Florida L, 114-57
Exhibition
Fri Nov 18
Final
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg W, 100-61
@ Carlisle, Pa. 2011 Days Inn Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 19
Final
at Dickinson W, 69-67
2011 Days Inn Tip-Off Tournament
Tue Nov 22
Final
at Frostburg St. W, 72-67
Mon Nov 28
Final
Haverford W, 79-68
Wed Nov 30
Final
Carnegie Mellon W, 62-50
Sat Dec 03
Final
Goucher W, 88-53
Wed Dec 07
Final
DeSales W, 81-72
Sat Dec 10
Final
at Richard Stockton W, 72-65
Mon Dec 12
Final
Mt. Aloysius W, 111-93
Sat Dec 17
Final
Gallaudet W, 80-65
Sat Dec 31
Final
MCLA W, 85-71
CUA-Residence Inn Greenbelt Classic
Sun Jan 01
Final
Buffalo St. L, 82-81
CUA-Residence Inn Greenbelt Classic
Fri Jan 06
Final
at Moravian L, 71-69
Sat Jan 07
Final - 2OT
at Scranton L, 80-76
Fri Jan 13
Final
Susquehanna W, 77-64
Sat Jan 14
Final
Juniata W, 74-61
Fri Jan 20
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 59-55
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Drew W, 75-61
Fri Jan 27
Final
Scranton L, 79-62
Sat Jan 28
Final
Moravian L, 95-86
Fri Feb 03
Final
Drew W, 85-54
Sat Feb 04
Final
Merchant Marine L, 68-66
Fri Feb 10
Final
at Juniata L, 76-68
Sat Feb 11
Final
at Susquehanna L, 80-71
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Goucher W, 84-51
Wed Feb 29
Final
Gwynedd-Mercy W, 77-72
ECAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Sat Mar 03
Final
vs. La Roche W, 66-58
@ Huntingdon, Pa. ECAC Tournament Semifinal
Sun Mar 04
Final - OT
vs. Alvernia L, 93-85
@ Huntingdon, Pa. ECAC Tournament Championship
Sat Nov 03
Final
at George Washington L, 72-46
Exhibition
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs. Transylvania W, 67-41
@ Owings Mills, Md. Hoopsville National Invitational Classic Transylvania ranked No. 16 in D3Hoops.com poll
Sat Nov 17
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 65-52
@ Owings Mills, Md. Hoopsville National Invitational Classic St. Mary's ranked No. 19 in D3Hoops.com poll
Mon Nov 26
Final
at Haverford W, 74-68
Wed Nov 28
Final
Frostburg St. W, 73-56
Sat Dec 01
Final
at Drew W, 66-55
Wed Dec 05
Final
at DeSales L, 76-66
Sat Dec 08
Final
at Carnegie Mellon W, 60-46
Sat Dec 15
Final
at Gallaudet W, 85-60
Mon Dec 17
Final
Randolph-Macon W, 67-55
Sat Dec 29
Final
Denison W, 77-35
CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Sun Dec 30
Final
Husson W, 82-49
CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Wed Jan 02
Final
Washington College W, 79-63
Sat Jan 05
Final
Merchant Marine W, 74-57
Wed Jan 09
Final
at Juniata L, 85-75
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Moravian W, 85-59
Wed Jan 16
Final
Susquehanna W, 82-65
Sat Jan 19
Final
Scranton W, 58-48
Wed Jan 23
Final
Goucher W, 72-46
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 54-42
Wed Jan 30
Final
Juniata W, 62-53
Sat Feb 02
Final
Drew W, 84-73
Wed Feb 06
Final
at Susquehanna W, 74-53
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Scranton L, 82-74
Wed Feb 13
Final
at Goucher W, 71-43
Sat Feb 16
Final
Moravian W, 86-70
Senior Day
Wed Feb 20
Final
Merchant Marine W, 65-57
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Feb 23
Final
Juniata W, 63-62
Landmark Conference championship
Sat Mar 02
Final
Staten Island W, 67-61
NCAA Tournament 1st Round
Sat Mar 09
Final
at Williams L, 89-78
NCAA Tournament 2nd Round
Sun Nov 03
Final
at Maryland L, 84-39
Exhibition
Fri Nov 15
Final
at Westminster (Pa.) W, 85-73
Buzz Ridl Classic
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Thiel W, 83-73
@ Westminster (Pa.) Buzz Ridl Classic
Fri Nov 22
Final
vs. Eastern Conn. St. L, 76-70
@ Purchase, N.Y.
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Medgar Evers W, 91-71
@ Purchase, N.Y.
Wed Dec 04
Final
at Loyola (Md.) L, 87-75
Sun Dec 15
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 80-63
Tue Dec 17
Final
Dickinson L, 86-74
Thu Jan 02
Final
at Washington College W, 61-60
Sat Jan 04
Final
Cortland St. L, 62-56
CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Sun Jan 05
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 87-61
CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Wed Jan 08
Final
DeSales W, 76-63
Sat Jan 11
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 76-66
Wed Jan 15
Final
at Juniata W, 78-63
Sat Jan 18
Final
Moravian W, 97-56
Wed Jan 22
Final
at Susquehanna W, 78-71
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Scranton L, 92-82
Wed Jan 29
Final
at Goucher W, 86-76
Sat Feb 01
Final
Merchant Marine L, 93-83
Wed Feb 05
Final - 2OT
Juniata W, 82-73
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Drew W, 67-60
Wed Feb 12
Final
Susquehanna L, 73-67
Sat Feb 15
Final
Scranton L, 80-71
Wed Feb 19
Final - OT
Goucher L, 78-71
Sat Feb 22
Final
at Moravian L, 78-71
Wed Feb 26
Final
at Susquehanna L, 69-66
Landmark Semifinal
Sat Nov 15
Final
at Davidson L, 102-66
Tue Nov 18
Final
at Frostburg St. W, 68-49
Fri Nov 21
Final
vs. Gwynedd Mercy W, 68-63
@ Stevenson University Hoopsville National Invitational Classic
Sun Nov 23
Final
vs. Purchase St. W, 69-62
@ @Stevenson University - Hoopsville National Invitational Classic Hoopsville National Invitational Classic
Tue Nov 25
Final
Washington & Lee W, 92-52
Sun Nov 30
Final
at DeSales L, 80-75
Wed Dec 03
Final
Susquehanna W, 65-58
Sat Dec 06
Final
Moravian W, 83-63
Mon Dec 15
Final
at St. Vincent L, 78-67
Mon Dec 29
Final
York (Pa.) W, 87-68
CUA - Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Tue Dec 30
Final
Guilford W, 79-47
CUA - Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Sat Jan 03
Final
Merchant Marine W, 65-64
Tue Jan 06
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 62-56
Thu Jan 08
Final
Goucher W, 77-56
Sat Jan 10
Final
at Drew W, 74-55
Sat Jan 17
Final
Scranton W, 71-65
Tue Jan 20
Final
Juniata W, 74-59
Sat Jan 24
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 68-67
Wed Jan 28
Final
at Susquehanna W, 82-65
Sat Jan 31
Final
at Moravian W, 78-38
Wed Feb 04
Final
Elizabethtown W, 68-65
Sat Feb 07
Final
Drew W, 82-57
Wed Feb 11
Final
at Goucher W, 100-85
CUA No. 16 (D3Hoops)
Wed Feb 18
Final
at Juniata W, 75-60
Sat Feb 21
Final
at Scranton L, 83-71
Wed Feb 25
Final
Drew W, 79-53
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Feb 28
Final
Scranton L, 76-65
Landmark Championship
Thu Mar 05
Final
Alvernia W, 87-80
NCAA DIII Round One
Sat Mar 07
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 78-65
NCAA DIII Round Two
Sat Nov 14
Final
Neumann W, 75-64
Fri Nov 20
Final