Schedule/Results
No Event
No Event
Tue Nov 05
Final
vs. Moravian W, 5-3
Landmark Semifinals
Wed Nov 06
Final - PK Home
at Susquehanna T, 0-0
Landmark Semifinals
Wed Nov 06
Final
vs. Susquehanna L, 2-1
Landmark Conference Semifinals
Sat Nov 09
Final
at Merchant Marine L, 47-10
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Elizabethtown W, 199-63
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Elizabethtown W, 194-66
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Elizabethtown W, 2-0
Landmark Championship
Sun Nov 10
Final
vs. Anna Maria W, 92-68
Tue Nov 12
Final - OT
vs. Messiah L, 78-75
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) L, 65-49
@ Hood Battle of D.C. & Maryland
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. Kenyon W, 62-39
@ York (Pa.) Coaches vs. Cancer Classic
Sat Nov 16
at NCAA South/Southeast Regional (6k) 13th/33, 394 points
Memphis, TN (Shelby Farms Park)
Sat Nov 16
at NCAA South/Southeast Regional (8k) 17th/36, 468 points
Memphis, TN (Shelby Farms Park)
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Maine Maritime W, 28-13
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Goucher W, 208-52
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Goucher W, 197-57
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Gallaudet W, 80-60
@ Frederick, Md. - BB&T Arena Battle of D.C. & Maryland
Sat Nov 16
Final
at York (Pa.) W, 76-71
Coaches vs. Cancer Classic
Sat Nov 16
Final
at #18 Connecticut College L, 2-1
NCAA First Round
Tue Nov 19
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 75-54
Jamie Lynn Roberts Game
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
at Widener
Fri Nov 22
1:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Muhlenberg Scotty Wood Tournament
Sat Nov 23
TBA
at Yellow Jacket Invitational
Sat Nov 23
TBA
at Yellow Jacket Invitational
Sat Nov 23
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Muhlenberg Scotty Wood Tournament
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
vs. Stevens
Sun Nov 24
TBA
at Yellow Jacket Invitational
Sun Nov 24
TBA
at Yellow Jacket Invitational
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
at Haverford
Mon Dec 02
8:00 PM
at Marymount (Va.)
Tue Dec 03
6:00 PM
vs. Salisbury
Sat Dec 07
10 a.m.
at Diplomat Open
Franklin & Marshall
Sat Dec 07
10 a.m.
at Diplomat Open
Franklin & Marshall
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
vs. Drew
Sat Dec 07
4:00 PM
vs. Drew
Sat Dec 14
4:00 PM
vs. Gallaudet
Sun Dec 15
2:00 PM
at Ferrum
Sat Dec 28
4:00 PM
vs. Misericordia
@ Saint Vincent Catholic Basketball Invitational
Sun Dec 29
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Saint Vincent Catholic Basketball Invitational
Sat Jan 04
3:00 PM
vs. Mary Washington
Jamie Lynn Roberts Classic
Sat Jan 04
5:00 PM
vs. Manhattanville
College Park Holiday Inn Tournament
Sun Jan 05
TBA
vs. TBA
College Park Holiday Inn Tournament
Sun Jan 05
3:00 PM
vs. Marymount (Va.)
Jamie Lynn Roberts Classic
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
at Moravian
Sat Jan 11
4:00 PM
at Moravian
Sun Jan 12
1:00 PM
at Gettysburg
Sun Jan 12
1:00 PM
at Gettysburg
Wed Jan 15
7:00 PM
at Juniata
Wed Jan 15
7:00 PM
vs. Juniata
Sat Jan 18
10 a.m.
at Terrapin Invitational
University of Maryland
Sat Jan 18
10 a.m.
at Terrapin Invitational
University of Maryland
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Jan 18
2:00 PM
vs. Scranton
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
vs. Scranton
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
vs. Elizabethtown
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Sat Jan 25
10 a.m.
at Patriot Games
George Mason
Sat Jan 25
10 a.m.
at Patriot Games
George Mason
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
vs. Howard
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
vs. Howard
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Sat Jan 25
4:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Wed Jan 29
7:00 PM
at Goucher
Wed Jan 29
7:00 PM
vs. Goucher
Fri Jan 31
1 p.m.
at NYC Invitational
NYC Armory
Fri Jan 31
1 p.m.
at NYC Invitational
NYC Armory
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
vs. Marymount (Va.)
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
vs. Marymount (Va.)
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
vs. Moravian
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
vs. Moravian
Wed Feb 05
7:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Wed Feb 05
7:00 PM
vs. Elizabethtown
Sat Feb 08
9:30 a.m.
at Alvernia Invitational
Alvernia University
Sat Feb 08
9:30 a.m.
at Alvernia Invitational
Alvernia University
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
at Scranton
Sat Feb 08
4:00 PM
at Scranton
Tue Feb 11
4:00 PM
at Southern Virginia
Wed Feb 12
7:00 PM
vs. Juniata
Wed Feb 12
7:00 PM
at Juniata
Fri Feb 14
10:00 AM
vs. Landmark Championships - Prelims
@ Germantown Indoor Swim Center
Fri Feb 14
10:00 AM
vs. Landmark Championships - Prelims
@ Germantown Indoor Swim Center
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
vs. Landmark Championships - Finals
@ Germantown Indoor Swim Center
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
vs. Landmark Championships - Finals
@ Germantown Indoor Swim Center
Sat Feb 15
10:00 AM
vs. Landmark Championship - Prelims
@ Germantown Indoor Swim Center
Sat Feb 15
10:00 AM
vs. Landmark Championships - Prelims
@ Germantown Indoor Swim Center
Sat Feb 15
11:00 AM
vs. Alumni Game
Sponsored by Design Pro Remodeling
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
vs. Randolph-Macon
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
vs. Susquehanna
Senior Day
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
vs. Susquehanna
Sat Feb 15
6:00 PM
vs. Landmark Championship - Finals
@ Germantown Indoor Swim Center
Sat Feb 15
6:00 PM
vs. Landmark Championships - Finals
@ Germantown Indoor Swim Center
Sun Feb 16
10 a.m.
at Larry Sharpe Memorial Invitational
Hagerstown Community College
Sun Feb 16
10 a.m.
at Larry Sharpe Memorial Invitational
Hagerstown Community College
Sun Feb 16
10:00 AM
vs. Landmark Championship - Prelims
@ Germantown Indoor Swim Center
Sun Feb 16
10:00 AM
vs. Landmark Championships - Prelims
@ Germantown Indoor Swim Center
Sun Feb 16
6:00 PM
vs. Landmark Championship - Finals
@ Germantown Indoor Swim Center
Sun Feb 16
6:00 PM
vs. Landmark Championships - Finals
@ Germantown Indoor Swim Center
Wed Feb 19
5:00 PM
at Hampden-Sydney
Wed Feb 19
7:00 PM
vs. Goucher
Wed Feb 19
7:00 PM
at Goucher
Fri Feb 21
4:00 PM
at Salisbury
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
at Salisbury
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
at Arcadia
Sat Feb 22
2:00 PM
at Drew
Sat Feb 22
4:00 PM
at Drew
Wed Feb 26
TBA
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Wed Feb 26
TBA
at Landmark Semifinals
Wed Feb 26
TBA
at Landmark Semifinals
Wed Feb 26
4:00 PM
vs. Marymount (Va.)
Sat Feb 29
11 a.m.
at Landmark Conference Indoor Championships
Susquehanna University
Sat Feb 29
10 a.m.
at Landmark Conference Indoor Championships
Susquehanna University
Sat Feb 29
TBA
at Landmark Championship
Sat Feb 29
TBA
at Landmark Championship
Sat Feb 29
12:00 PM
vs. Rowan
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
vs. Messiah
Sat Feb 29
3:00 PM
vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
Sat Feb 29
3:00 PM
vs. Messiah
Sat Mar 07
12 p.m.
at South Region Final Qualifier
Shenandoah University
Sat Mar 07
12 p.m.
at South Region Final Qualifier
Shenandoah University
Sat Mar 07
1:00 PM
vs. Mary Washington
Sat Mar 07
4:15 PM
vs. Roger Williams
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Sat Mar 07
6:15 PM
vs. Loras
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Sun Mar 08
9:00 AM
vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Sun Mar 08
1:45 PM
vs. Bates
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mon Mar 09
10:15 AM
vs. Skidmore
@ Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
Mon Mar 09
12:30 PM
vs. Ithaca
@ Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
Mon Mar 09
4:00 PM
at Washington College
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Feb 15
Final
vs. Cabrini L, 6-3
at Nats Youth Academy
Fri Feb 15
Final
vs. Cabrini L, 6-3
at Nats Youth Academy
Sat Feb 23
Cancelled
vs. New Paltz
Sat Feb 23
Cancelled
vs. New Paltz
Sun Feb 24
Cancelled
vs. New Paltz
Tue Feb 26
Final
at Hood L, 6-5
Sat Mar 02
Final
at McDaniel W, 6-3
at Blandair Regional Park
Sat Mar 02
Final
at McDaniel W, 17-9
at Blandair Regional Park
Sat Mar 09
Final
at #3 Christopher Newport W, 4-3
Mon Mar 11
Final
vs. Penn College W, 15-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Dean W, 8-2
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Dean W, 12-4
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Lancaster Bible W, 11-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 6-3
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 12-8
Sun Mar 17
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 5-2
Sat Mar 23
Final - 12 innings
vs. Susquehanna L, 5-4
Nats Youth Academy
Sun Mar 24
Final
vs. Susquehanna L, 5-3
Sun Mar 24
Final
vs. Susquehanna L, 17-2
Tue Mar 26
Final
vs. #11 Johns Hopkins L, 12-2
Wed Mar 27
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 15-12
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Scranton L, 11-10
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Scranton W, 7-1
Sun Mar 31
Final
vs. Scranton L, 7-6
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Juniata W, 8-1
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Juniata W, 7-2
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Juniata W, 6-4
Mon Apr 08
Final
at Gallaudet W, 23-2
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. Stevenson W, 8-5
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Moravian W, 4-1
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Moravian W, 6-5
Sun Apr 14
Final
vs. Moravian W, 12-4
Senior Day
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 12-7
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 10-8
Fri Apr 19
Final
at Stevens W, 5-2
Fri Apr 19
Final
at Stevens W, 8-7
Mon Apr 22
Final
at Stevenson L, 8-1
Wed Apr 24
Final
vs. Marymount (Va.) W, 11-10
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Drew W, 4-0
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Drew W, 3-2
Sun Apr 28
Final
at Drew L, 8-7
Wed May 01
Final - 12 innings
at Marymount (Va.) L, 4-3
Sat May 04
Final - 11 innings
at Swarthmore L, 3-2
Fri May 10
Final - 10 innings
vs. Moravian L, 1-0
@ Scranton, Pa. Landmark Championship - Game 2
Sat May 11
Final - 10 innings
vs. Scranton W, 5-4
@ Scranton, Pa. Landmark Championship - Game 3
Sat May 11
Final
vs. Moravian L, 3-1
@ Scranton, Pa. Landmark Championship - Game 5
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Oct 30
Final
at George Mason L, 74-33
Exhibition
Tue Nov 12
Final - OT
vs. Messiah L, 78-75
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) L, 65-49
@ Hood Battle of D.C. & Maryland
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Gallaudet W, 80-60
@ Frederick, Md. - BB&T Arena Battle of D.C. & Maryland
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
at Widener
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
vs. Stevens
Mon Dec 02
8:00 PM
at Marymount (Va.)
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
vs. Drew
Sun Dec 15
2:00 PM
at Ferrum
Sat Dec 28
4:00 PM
vs. Misericordia
@ Saint Vincent Catholic Basketball Invitational
Sun Dec 29
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Saint Vincent Catholic Basketball Invitational
Sat Jan 04
5:00 PM
vs. Manhattanville
College Park Holiday Inn Tournament
Sun Jan 05
TBA
vs. TBA
College Park Holiday Inn Tournament
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
at Moravian
Wed Jan 15
7:00 PM
vs. Juniata
Sat Jan 18
2:00 PM
vs. Scranton
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Wed Jan 29
7:00 PM
vs. Goucher
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
vs. Moravian
Wed Feb 05
7:00 PM
vs. Elizabethtown
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
at Scranton
Wed Feb 12
7:00 PM
at Juniata
Sat Feb 15
11:00 AM
vs. Alumni Game
Sponsored by Design Pro Remodeling
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
vs. Susquehanna
Senior Day
Wed Feb 19
7:00 PM
at Goucher
Sat Feb 22
2:00 PM
at Drew
Wed Feb 26
TBA
at Landmark Semifinals
Sat Feb 29
TBA
at Landmark Championship
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
Wed Nov 07
Final
at Navy L, 81-36
Exhibition
Sun Nov 11
Final
vs. Stevens L, 57-52
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs. Penn St.-Abington W, 67-49
@ Stockton Stockton Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Stockton W, 61-43
Stockton Tip-Off Tournament
Tue Nov 20
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 72-44
Sun Nov 25
Final
vs. New Paltz L, 81-54
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Drew L, 42-39
Wed Dec 05
Final
at Salisbury W, 61-47
Sat Dec 08
Final
vs. Frostburg State L, 61-36
Sat Dec 15
Final
at Gallaudet W, 76-64
Sat Dec 29
Final
vs. Wesley W, 67-37
Jamie Lynn Roberts Tournament
Sun Dec 30
Final
vs. Neumann W, 67-44
Jamie Lynn Roberts Tournament
Wed Jan 02
Final
vs. Swarthmore W, 64-29
Sat Jan 05
Final - OT
vs. Moravian L, 75-70
Wed Jan 09
Final
vs. Juniata W, 64-40
Sat Jan 12
Final
at #4 Scranton L, 53-36
Wed Jan 16
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 75-64
Sat Jan 19
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 57-51
Wed Jan 23
Final
vs. Goucher W, 83-58
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Moravian W, 62-38
Wed Jan 30
Final
vs. Elizabethtown L, 71-38
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. #6 Scranton W, 59-50
Wed Feb 06
Final
at Juniata L, 60-58
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Susquehanna W, 61-55
Wed Feb 13
Final
at Goucher W, 68-48
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Drew W, 54-39
Thu Feb 21
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 61-43
Landmark Semifinals
Sun Nov 10
Final
vs. Anna Maria W, 92-68
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. Kenyon W, 62-39
@ York (Pa.) Coaches vs. Cancer Classic
Sat Nov 16
Final
at York (Pa.) W, 76-71
Coaches vs. Cancer Classic
Tue Nov 19
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 75-54
Jamie Lynn Roberts Game
Fri Nov 22
1:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Muhlenberg Scotty Wood Tournament
Sat Nov 23
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Muhlenberg Scotty Wood Tournament
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
at Haverford
Tue Dec 03
6:00 PM
vs. Salisbury
Sat Dec 07
4:00 PM
vs. Drew
Sat Dec 14
4:00 PM
vs. Gallaudet
Sat Jan 04
3:00 PM
vs. Mary Washington
Jamie Lynn Roberts Classic
Sun Jan 05
3:00 PM
vs. Marymount (Va.)
Jamie Lynn Roberts Classic
Sat Jan 11
4:00 PM
at Moravian
Wed Jan 15
7:00 PM
at Juniata
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
vs. Scranton
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
vs. Elizabethtown
Sat Jan 25
4:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Wed Jan 29
7:00 PM
at Goucher
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
vs. Moravian
Wed Feb 05
7:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Sat Feb 08
4:00 PM
at Scranton
Wed Feb 12
7:00 PM
vs. Juniata
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
vs. Susquehanna
Wed Feb 19
7:00 PM
vs. Goucher
Sat Feb 22
4:00 PM
at Drew
Wed Feb 26
TBA
at Landmark Semifinals
Sat Feb 29
TBA
at Landmark Championship
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Aug 31
at Howard Labor Day Classic (5k) 2nd/5, 44 points
Washington, D.C. (Kenilworth Park)
Sat Sep 14
Cardinal Classic (8k) 3rd/7, 66 points
Colmar Manor, MD (Colmar Manor Community Park)
Sat Sep 28
at Hornet Harrier Invitational (6k) 2nd/20, 108 points
Winchester, VA (Kernstown Battleground)
Sat Oct 05
at Paul Short Run - White (8k) 15th/41, 450 points
Bethlehem, PA (Lehigh University Goodman Campus)
Sat Oct 19
at Inter-Regional Border Battle (8k) 24th/29, 659 points
Logan Township, NJ (DREAM Park)
Sat Nov 02
Landmark Championship (8k) 5th/6, 114 points
Colmar Manor, MD (Colmar Manor Community Park)
Sat Nov 16
at NCAA South/Southeast Regional (8k) 17th/36, 468 points
Memphis, TN (Shelby Farms Park)
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Aug 31
at Howard Labor Day Classic (5k) 1st/5, 32 points
Washington, D.C. (Kenilworth Park)
Sat Sep 14
Cardinal Classic (6k) 2nd/5, 47 points
Colmar Manor, MD. (Colmar Manor Community Park)
Sat Sep 28
at Hornet Harrier Invitational (5k) 6th/17, 179 points
Winchester, VA (Kernstown Battleground)
Sat Oct 05
at Paul Short Run - White (6k) 21st/45, 621 points
Bethlehem, PA (Lehigh University Goodman Campus)
Sat Oct 19
at Inter-Regional Border Battle (6k) 21st/27, 582 points
Logan Township, NJ (DREAM Park)
Sat Nov 02
Landmark Championship (6k) 5th/7, 112 points
Colmar Manor, MD (Colmar Manor Community Park)
Sat Nov 16
at NCAA South/Southeast Regional (6k) 13th/33, 394 points
Memphis, TN (Shelby Farms Park)
View Full Schedule
Sat Sep 07
Final - 2OT
vs. Kenyon L, 32-31
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Georgetown L, 69-0
Sat Sep 21
Final
at Methodist L, 30-14
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. MIT L, 32-13
Sat Oct 05
Final - 2OT
at Coast Guard L, 20-14
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. WPI L, 52-24
Sat Oct 26
Final
at Springfield L, 49-21
Sat Nov 02
Final
vs. Norwich W, 31-27
Sat Nov 09
Final
at Merchant Marine L, 47-10
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Maine Maritime W, 28-13
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Feb 13
Final
vs. Southern Virginia L, 20-14
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Randolph-Macon W, 11-9
Tue Feb 19
Final - OT
vs. Hampden-Sydney L, 9-8
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. Arcadia W, 11-9
Wed Feb 27
Final
at Marymount (Va.) W, 12-10
Long Bridge Park
Sat Mar 02
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) L, 8-4
Sat Mar 09
Final - OT
at Mary Washington L, 12-11
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Berry W, 15-13
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs. #15 Christopher Newport L, 14-6
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 11-6
Sat Mar 30
Final - OT
vs. Moravian W, 14-13
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Drew W, 8-6
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. Goucher W, 16-7
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Scranton L, 11-7
Senior Day
Thu Apr 18
Final
at Susquehanna L, 11-8
Wed May 01
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 15-6
Landmark Semifinals
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sun Feb 24
Final - OT
vs. #4 Salisbury L, 13-12
Wed Feb 27
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 17-16
Sun Mar 10
Final
at Meredith W, 21-10
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. #12 Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 14-8
@ Sparks, Md.
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs. #15 Cortland W, 14-12
@ Mount Sinai
Wed Mar 20
Final - OT
vs. #2 Franklin & Marshall W, 10-9
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Elizabethtown W, 20-4
Wed Mar 27
Final
at Messiah W, 13-6
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Moravian W, 23-15
Wed Apr 03
Final
at #8 York (Pa.) L, 12-9
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Drew W, 15-5
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Goucher W, 22-3
Sat Apr 13
Final
at #20 Scranton W, 16-13
Tue Apr 16
Final
at #7 Mary Washington L, 11-7
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 20-3
Thu Apr 25
Final
at Rowan W, 18-9
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Juniata W, 18-2
Wed May 01
Final
vs. Drew W, 13-7
Landmark Semifinals
Sat May 04
Final
vs. #18 Scranton W, 15-9
Landmark Championship
Sat May 11
Final
vs. Albion W, 19-5
@ Alliance, Ohio NCAA First Round
Sun May 12
Final
at Mount Union W, 16-6
NCAA Second Round
Sat May 18
Final
vs. #12 Amherst L, 9-6
@ Salisbury, Md. NCAA Third Round
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Gettysburg L, 3-0
Turk Emekli Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Lycoming W, 2-0
Turk Emekli Classic
Sat Sep 07
Final
at St. Joseph's (L.I.) W, 7-0
SJC Invitational
Sun Sep 08
Final
vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln) W, 7-0
@ Patchogue, NY SJC Invitational
Wed Sep 11
Final
vs. Randolph-Macon W, 4-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Dickinson W, 1-0
Wed Sep 18
Final - 2OT
vs. #14 Mary Washington T, 0-0
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Lynchburg W, 1-0
Wed Sep 25
Final
at Salisbury W, 3-2
Sat Sep 28
Final
at Scranton W, 2-1
Tue Oct 01
Final
vs. Eastern W, 3-2
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Drew W, 1-0
Tue Oct 08
Final
at Gallaudet W, 4-0
Sat Oct 12
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 3-2
Tue Oct 15
Final
at Washington College L, 2-0
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Juniata W, 2-0
Wed Oct 23
Final
vs. Goucher W, 3-0
Sat Oct 26
Final
vs. Moravian W, 6-0
Senior Day
Sat Nov 02
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 2-0
Tue Nov 05
Final
vs. Moravian W, 5-3
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Elizabethtown W, 2-0
Landmark Championship
Sat Nov 16
Final
at #18 Connecticut College L, 2-1
NCAA First Round
View Full Schedule
No Event
Fri Aug 30
Final
at York (Pa.) W, 4-3
Sun Sep 01
Final
vs. DeSales W, 3-1
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg W, 1-0
DC Classic
Sun Sep 08
Final
vs. Randolph-Macon L, 2-0
DC Classic
Wed Sep 11
Final - 2OT
vs. Stevenson T, 0-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Salisbury L, 2-0
Tue Sep 17
Final - 2OT
at Hood T, 1-1
Sat Sep 21
Final
at Mary Washington L, 2-0
Wed Sep 25
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 2-0
Sat Sep 28
Final - 2OT
at Scranton L, 1-0
Tue Oct 01
Final
at Eastern L, 1-0
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Drew W, 4-0
Sat Oct 12
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 1-0
Wed Oct 16
Final
vs. Goucher W, 1-0
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Juniata W, 6-0
Wed Oct 23
Final
at Gettysburg L, 1-0
Sat Oct 26
Final - 2OT
vs. Moravian T, 0-0
Senior Day
Sat Nov 02
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 3-0
Wed Nov 06
Final - PK Home
at Susquehanna T, 0-0
Landmark Semifinals
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) L, 7-2
Sun Sep 15
Final
at Stevenson L, 8-1
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Gettysburg W, 7-2
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Shenandoah W, 8-1
Sun Oct 06
Final
at York (Pa.) L, 5-3
Sat Mar 21
12:00 PM
vs. Marymount (VA)
Sat Mar 28
1:00 PM
at Scranton
Sun Mar 29
12:00 PM
at Drew
Wed Apr 01
3:00 PM
at Goucher
Sat Apr 04
1:00 PM
vs. Moravian
Sun Apr 05
12:00 PM
vs. Elizabethtown
Thu Apr 09
3:00 PM
at Juniata
Sat Apr 18
1:00 PM
vs. Susquehanna
Wed Apr 29
TBA
at Landmark Semifinals
Sat May 02
TBA
at Landmark Championship
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Sat Sep 07
TBA
at Sweet Briar
Battle of the Blue Ridge
Sun Sep 08
TBA
at Sweet Briar
Battle of the Blue Ridge
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 7-2
Sun Sep 15
Final
at Stevenson L, 5-4
Fri Sep 20
Final
vs. Trinity (D.C.) W, 9-0
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Gettysburg W, 5-4
Sun Oct 06
Final
at York (Pa.) L, 5-2
Fri Feb 21
4:00 PM
at Salisbury
Sat Mar 28
1:00 PM
at Scranton
Sun Mar 29
12:00 PM
at Drew
Wed Apr 01
3:00 PM
vs. Goucher
Sat Apr 04
1:00 PM
vs. Moravian
Sun Apr 05
12:00 PM
vs. Elizabethtown
Thu Apr 09
3:00 PM
at Juniata
Sat Apr 18
1:00 PM
vs. Susquehanna
Tue Apr 28
TBA
at Landmark Semifinals
Sat May 02
TBA
at Landmark Championship
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Sat Dec 07
10 a.m.
at Diplomat Open
Franklin & Marshall
Sat Jan 18
10 a.m.
at Terrapin Invitational
University of Maryland
Sat Jan 25
10 a.m.
at Patriot Games
George Mason
Fri Jan 31
1 p.m.
at NYC Invitational
NYC Armory
Sat Feb 08
9:30 a.m.
at Alvernia Invitational
Alvernia University
Sun Feb 16
10 a.m.
at Larry Sharpe Memorial Invitational
Hagerstown Community College
Sat Feb 29
10 a.m.
at Landmark Conference Indoor Championships
Susquehanna University
Sat Mar 07
12 p.m.
at South Region Final Qualifier
Shenandoah University
Fri Mar 13
at NCAA Indoor Champs
JDL Fast Track, N.C.
Sat Mar 14
at NCAA Indoor Champs
JDL Fast Track, N.C.
View Full Schedule
Sat Dec 07
10 a.m.
at Diplomat Open
Franklin & Marshall
Sat Jan 18
10 a.m.
at Terrapin Invitational
University of Maryland
Sat Jan 25
10 a.m.
at Patriot Games
George Mason
Fri Jan 31
1 p.m.
at NYC Invitational
NYC Armory
Sat Feb 08
9:30 a.m.
at Alvernia Invitational
Alvernia University
Sun Feb 16
10 a.m.
at Larry Sharpe Memorial Invitational
Hagerstown Community College
Sat Feb 29
11 a.m.
at Landmark Conference Indoor Championships
Susquehanna University
Sat Mar 07
12 p.m.
at South Region Final Qualifier
Shenandoah University
Fri Mar 13
at NCAA Indoor Champs
JDL Fast Track, N.C.
Sat Mar 14
at NCAA Indoor Champs
JDL Fast Track, N.C.
View Full Schedule
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. #6 TCNJ L, 4-0
Wed Sep 04
Final
vs. Gettysburg W, 3-2
Sat Sep 07
Final
at #3 Rowan L, 3-1
Tue Sep 10
Final
at Stevenson W, 3-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
at #8 Johns Hopkins L, 6-0
Wed Sep 18
Final
at Randolph-Macon W, 3-0
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. #12 Messiah L, 2-1
Tue Sep 24
Final
at Mary Washington W, 4-1
Sat Sep 28
Final - OT
vs. Scranton L, 2-1
Wed Oct 02
Final
vs. #3 Salisbury L, 1-0
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Drew W, 7-0
Wed Oct 09
Final
vs. #8 Franklin & Marshall L, 2-0
@ Manheim, Pa.
Sat Oct 12
Final - OT
at Susquehanna W, 2-1
Wed Oct 16
Final
at Goucher W, 8-0
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Juniata W, 2-0
Wed Oct 23
Final
vs. #11 Ursinus W, 2-1
Sat Oct 26
Final
at Moravian W, 5-1
Tue Oct 29
Final
vs. Notre Dame (Md.) W, 13-1
Sat Nov 02
Final
vs. Elizabethtown W, 2-1
Senior Day
Wed Nov 06
Final
vs. Susquehanna L, 2-1
Landmark Conference Semifinals
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Mar 02
Cancelled
vs. Messiah
Sat Mar 02
Cancelled
vs. Messiah
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Bates L, 1-0
@ Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Wheaton (Mass.) L, 3-2
@ Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
Sun Mar 10
Final
vs. Bridgewater St. W, 4-2
@ Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
Sun Mar 10
Final - 5 innings
vs. Newbury College W, 21-3
@ Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Ill. Wesleyan L, 3-1
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Neb. Wesleyan L, 5-2
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Wash. & Jeff. L, 3-2
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Husson L, 5-0
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Thu Mar 14
Final
vs. Mt. St. Vincent W, 4-3
@ Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
Thu Mar 14
Final
vs. Finlandia W, 7-4
@ Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs. Elizabethtown W, 6-1
Sat Mar 16
Final - 8 innings
vs. Elizabethtown W, 2-1
Sun Mar 17
Final
vs. Cabrini L, 1-0
Sun Mar 17
Final
vs. Cabrini L, 2-0
Sun Mar 24
Final
at Susquehanna W, 4-1
Sun Mar 24
Final
at Susquehanna L, 6-4
Wed Mar 27
Final
vs. Washington College L, 2-1
Wed Mar 27
Final - 6 innings
vs. Washington College W, 8-0
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Scranton L, 2-0
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Scranton W, 6-5
Wed Apr 03
Final
vs. Hood W, 2-1
Wed Apr 03
Final
vs. Hood W, 10-5
Sat Apr 06
Final - 8 innings
vs. Juniata W, 3-2
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Juniata W, 7-1
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Immaculata L, 4-2
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Immaculata L, 6-5
Tue Apr 09
Final
vs. Salisbury L, 6-1
Tue Apr 09
Final
vs. Salisbury L, 6-5
Thu Apr 11
Final
vs. Stevenson L, 6-1
Thu Apr 11
Final
vs. Stevenson W, 3-2
Sat Apr 13
Final - 8 innings
at Moravian W, 2-1
Sat Apr 13
Final - 6 innings
at Moravian L, 12-4
Wed Apr 17
Final
at Rutgers-Camden W, 2-0
Wed Apr 17
Final - 9 innings
at Rutgers-Camden L, 9-8
Wed Apr 24
Final
at Frostburg State W, 7-5
Wed Apr 24
Final - 5 innings
at Frostburg State W, 10-1
Sat Apr 27
Final - 5 innings
vs. Drew W, 8-0
Sat Apr 27
Final
vs. Drew W, 11-5
Fri May 03
Final - 5 innings
vs. Susquehanna L, 12-2
@ Moravian Landmark Championship - Game 2
Sat May 04
Final - 6 innings
at Moravian L, 11-3
Landmark Tournament - Game 4
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Meredith L, 3-1
@ Harrisonburg, Va. Route 42 Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Mary Baldwin W, 3-0
@ Harrisonburg, Va. Route 42 Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Lynchburg L, 3-2
@ Bridgewater, Va. Route 42 Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) L, 3-2
Route 42 Classic
Wed Sep 04
Final
at Gettysburg W, 3-1
Fri Sep 06
Final
vs. Wesley W, 3-0
Guetle Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Pitt-Greensburg W, 3-0
Guetle Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Keuka W, 3-0
Guetle Invitational
Wed Sep 11
Final
at Washington College W, 3-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
at McDaniel W, 3-2
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 3-0
@ McDaniel
Tue Sep 17
Final
at Mary Washington L, 3-0
Fri Sep 20
Final
vs. Messiah L, 3-2
@ Neumann Knights Invitational
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Christopher Newport L, 3-0
@ Neumann Knights Invitational
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Widener W, 3-0
@ Neumann Knights Invitational
Wed Sep 25
Final
vs. Shenandoah W, 3-0
Fri Sep 27
Final
vs. Bethany (W.V.) W, 3-1
@ Gallaudet Worthington Classic
Fri Sep 27
Final
vs. York (Pa.) L, 3-1
@ Gallaudet Worthington Classic
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. Christopher Newport L, 3-0
@ Gallaudet Worthington Classic
Sat Sep 28
Final
at Gallaudet W, 3-0
Worthington Classic
Wed Oct 02
Final
at Gallaudet W, 3-1
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Scranton L, 3-1
@ Scranton, Pa.
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. #13 Juniata L, 3-0
@ Scranton
Tue Oct 08
Final
vs. Wooster W, 3-1
Thu Oct 10
Final
vs. Stevenson L, 3-1
Wed Oct 16
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 3-0
Fri Oct 18
Final
vs. St. John Fisher L, 3-2
@ Hoboken, N.J. New Jersey Challenge
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Stevens L, 3-1
New Jersey Challenge
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Hamilton L, 3-0
@ Hoboken, N.J. New Jersey Challenge
Wed Oct 23
Final
vs. Goucher W, 3-0
Senior Day
Sat Nov 02
Final
vs. Susquehanna L, 3-0
@ Huntingdon, Pa.
Sat Nov 02
Final
vs. Moravian W, 3-0
@ Huntingdon, Pa.
View Full Schedule
Standings
School Conf Overall
Scranton 6-1 13-8
Catholic 6-1 12-8
Susquehanna 5-2 10-11
Juniata 4-3 10-10
Elizabethtown 4-3 6-13
Moravian 2-5 5-12
Goucher 1-6 7-10
Drew 0-7 3-16
School Conf Overall
MIT 6-1 9-2
Merchant Marine 5-2 8-2
Springfield 5-2 8-3
Coast Guard 5-2 7-3
WPI 4-3 6-4
Norwich 2-5 3-7
Catholic 1-6 1-9
Maine Maritime 0-7 0-9
School Conf Overall
Catholic 7-0 18-3-1
Scranton 6-1 11-5-2
Elizabethtown 4-2-1 11-6-2
Moravian 4-3 11-7-1
Drew 2-4-1 7-9-2
Goucher 1-4-2 4-12-2
Juniata 1-6 7-10-1
Susquehanna 1-6 6-12
School Conf Overall
Susquehanna 6-1 14-4-2
Elizabethtown 6-1 11-5-1
Scranton 5-2 11-5-5
Catholic 4-2-1 8-7-4
Drew 3-4 8-9
Moravian 2-4-1 7-7-1
Goucher 1-6 5-13
Juniata 0-7 3-12-2
School Conf Overall
Susquehanna 6-0 32-7
Juniata 5-1 23-9
Elizabethtown 4-2 25-10
Scranton 3-3 15-18
Catholic 2-4 16-16
Moravian 1-5 10-21
Goucher 0-6 12-14
School Conf Overall
Elizabethtown 0-0 2-0
Susquehanna 0-0 3-1
Drew 0-0 2-1
Scranton 0-0 2-1
Moravian 0-0 2-2
Catholic 0-0 1-2
Goucher 0-0 1-4
Juniata 0-0 0-1
School Conf Overall
Catholic 0-0 4-0
Scranton 0-0 2-0
Drew 0-0 4-1
Elizabethtown 0-0 3-1
Moravian 0-0 3-1
Goucher 0-0 2-2
Juniata 0-0 1-1
Susquehanna 0-0 0-1
School Conf Overall
Susquehanna 0-0 0-0
Elizabethtown 0-0 0-0
Scranton 0-0 0-0
Juniata 0-0 0-0
Drew 0-0 0-0
Moravian 0-0 0-0
Catholic 0-0 0-0
School Conf Overall
Moravian 0-0 0-0
Drew 0-0 0-0
Elizabethtown 0-0 0-0
Scranton 0-0 0-0
Catholic 0-0 0-0
Goucher 0-0 0-0
Susquehanna 0-0 0-0
School Conf Overall
Moravian 0-0 0-0
Goucher 0-0 0-0
Susquehanna 0-0 0-0
Catholic 0-0 0-0
Drew 0-0 0-0
Elizabethtown 0-0 0-0
Scranton 0-0 0-0
Juniata 0-0 0-0
School Conf Overall
Drew 0-0 0-0
Juniata 0-0 0-0
Scranton 0-0 0-0
Susquehanna 0-0 0-0
Catholic 0-0 0-0
Moravian 0-0 0-0
Elizabethtown 0-0 0-0
School Conf Overall
Drew 0-0 4-0
Susquehanna 0-0 5-1
Juniata 0-0 2-1
Catholic 0-0 2-3
Elizabethtown 0-0 2-3
Moravian 0-0 2-3
Goucher 0-0 0-0
Scranton 0-0 0-2
School Conf Overall
Moravian 0-0 5-1
Drew 0-0 4-1
Scranton 0-0 3-1
Elizabethtown 0-0 3-2
Catholic 0-0 3-2
Goucher 0-0 2-2
Susquehanna 0-0 1-4
Juniata 0-0 1-4

Instagram

    VIDEOS